Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Overall Results¹
Squirrel Cup Invite - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
3/30/2014 9:45 AM
Dual Slalom ...only the red course racer will show

Mens start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SQUIRREL CUP INVITE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 0.00 3/30/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 2008 MRST Fretwell, Jackso  
2 2 U8 2008 MRST Peternell, Carte  
3 3 U8 2008 TAS Billstin, Cadin  
4 4 U8 2007 MRST Montoya, Caleb  
5 5 U8 2006 MRST Masuda, Reagan  
6 6 U8 2006 MRST Mathison, Jax  
7 7 U8 2007 MRST Nelson, Wyatt  
8 8 U8 2006 MRST Platt, Owen  
9 9 U8 2006 MRST Rolfs, Taggart  
10 10 U8 2006 MRST Ottley, Stephen  
11 11 U8 2006 MHRT Stuck, Ryan  
12 12 U8 2006 MRST Moomaw, Hunter  
13 13 U8 2007 MRST Sherwood, Drew  
14 14 U8 2006 MRST Branson, Luke  
15 15 U10 2004 MRST Nelson, Henry  
16 16 U10 2005 MRST Crowe, Seth  
17 17 U10 2004 MRST Peternell, Mark  
18 18 U10 2005 MRST Fretwell, Ashton  
19 19 U10 2004 MHRT Brown, Levi  
20 20 U10 2004 MRST Townsend, Andrew  
21 21 U10 2004 MRST McCourtie, Chris  
22 22 U10 2004 MRST Snitily, Jake  
23 23 U10 2005 MRST Colella, Cino  
24 24 U10 2004 MRST Ogle, Tyler  
25 25 U10 2005 MRST Peterson, Gunnar  
26 26 U10 2004 MRST Kolk, Jake  
27 27 U10 2004 MRST Pickel, Nick  
28 28 U10 2005 TAS Rogers, Griffen  
29 29 U12 2003 MHRT Stuck, Lance  
30 30 U12 2003 MHRT Spadaro, Jackson  
31 31 U12 2002 MBRT Limke, Maxwell  
32 32 U12 2003 MRST Morgan, Erik  
33 33 U12 2002 MHRT Brown, Campbell  
34 34 U12 2002 MRST Ogle, Rylan  
35 35 U12 2002 MRST Gappa, Austin  
36 36 U12 2003 MRST Monson, Noah  
37 37 U12 2003 TAS Rogers, Jakob  
38 38 U12 2002 WPSC Baldie, Jagger  
39 39 U12 2002 CMAC Derwin, Zach  
40 40 U12 2002 MRST Messer, Declan  
41 41 U12 2003 WPSC Mitchell, Jack  
42 42 U12 2002 MRST Morgan, Connor  
43 43 U12 2003 MBRT Trinkhaus, Cody  
44 44 U12 2002 MRST Taylor, Dyllion  
45 45 U14 2001 MRST Bolles, Jackson  
46 46 U14 2001 SPAC Teplouhov, Anton  
47 47 U14 2000 CART Lakey, Joseph  
48 48 U14 2000 MRST Morgan, Chase  
49 49 U14 2001 CMAC Vipond, Willi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved