Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
LADIES 14 UP RESULT¹
MEN 14 and UP RESULT¹
LADIES 12/13 RESULT¹
MEN 12/13 RESULT¹
TLRS 12 and Older GS Championship - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Alpine Meadows
3/30/2014 1:15 PM
1:00 PM START

START LIST¹print

                             START LIST  3/30/2014                        Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Race Series 
12 and Older 
GS Championships 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender Age 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Chris Kyle B12/13 AMST M 12 
2 440 Matthew Shick B12/13 HSEF M 12 
3 436 Luke Allen B12/13 HSEF M 13 
4 868 Lucas Hori B12/13 TDST M 12 
5 1679 Adam Zheleznyak B12/13 SVST M 13 
6 1676 Devin Pracar B12/13 SVST M 13 
7 1672 Dane Taylor B12/13 SVST M 12 
8 1670 Derek Kuno-Williams B12/13 SVST M 12 
9 1379 Ryan Sheffield B12/13 NSRT M 13 
10 1377 Andrew White B12/13 NSRT M 13 
11 1361 Zachary McKay B12/13 NSRT M 12 
12 1356 Tyler Wilson B12/13 NSRT M 12 
13 1353 Jackson Seo B12/13 NSRT M 12 
14 1351 Matthew Rydberg B12/13 NSRT M 12 
15 694 Josh Riggan B12/13 SKY M 12 
16 814 Luca Seibulescu B12/13 STST M 13 
17 801 Lucas Murray B12/13 STST M 12 
18 815 James Burne B12/13 STST M 13 
19 463 Jake Schlothauer B12/13 TST M 12 
20 462 Ids Propstra B12/13 TST M 13 
21 378 Jeremi Kalkowski B12/13 KSEF M 13 
22 748 Garrett Glynn B12/13 ASC M 13 
23 754 Alex Freeman B12/13 ASC M 12 
24 132 Kobe Robinson B12/13 DPSEF M 12 
25 134 Conner Funke B12/13 DPSEF M 13 
26 929 Adam Radow B12/13 FALC M 13 
27 928 Colton Massic B12/13 FALC M 13 
28 927 Theodore Bloch B12/13 FALC M 13 
29 926 Ian Armstrong B12/13 FALC M 12 
30 69 Ellie Wilson G12/13 AMST F 13 
31 72 Talia Shonberger G12/13 AMST F 13 
32 442 Agatha LaVoie G12/13 HSEF F 12 
33 421 Lyndsey Allen G12/13 HSEF F 13 
34 1001 Nariah Hall G12/13 JJST F 13 
35 1553 Serena Shimada G12/13 SVST F 13 
36 1710 Samantha Shimada G12/13 SVST F 13 
37 1677 Ashley Reid G12/13 SVST F 13 
38 1675 Halle Potterton G12/13 SVST F 13 
39 1701 Cristina Diez G12/13 SVST F 13 
40 1674 Julia de Petra G12/13 SVST F 13 
41 1673 Sage Wieland G12/13 SVST F 12 
42 1671 Sophia Nesamoney G12/13 SVST F 12 
43 1689 Kendall Cossano G12/13 SVST F 12 
44 1669 Makee Anderson G12/13 SVST F 12 
45 1389 Dillon Anne Case G12/13 NSRT F 12 
46 1364 Greta Medeiros G12/13 NSRT F 13 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/30/2014 11:59:52 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved