Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/29/2014 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 3/29/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 BMA HANUS, Alexandra 1:24.70 56 55 GMVS GAILIUNAS, Kara 1:28.27 
2 19 MMSC CONNACHER, Michel 1:24.55 57 68 BC STARER, Emily 1:29.04 
3 58 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:24.53 58 36 GIBSON, Kaitlyn 1:29.11 
4 25 CSC MURPHY, Morganne 1:24.48 59 66 BBTS GOULD, Collette 1:29.18 
5 26 GMVS SHAW, Eva 1:24.45 60 61 MIDD SHAW, Linley 1:29.18 
6 43 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:24.41 61 74 BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid 1:29.27 
7 30 BBTS ANTONELLI, Briell 1:24.37 62 67 MMSC O TOOLE, Katelyn 1:29.27 
8 28 CVA COCHRANE, Czari 1:24.23 63 56 GMVS ROSEN, Katy 1:29.61 
9 13 DART MAIER, Jacqueline 1:24.18 64 57 BC CHOMA, Christie 1:29.95 
10 40 BMA PRICE, Alli 1:24.15 65 65 CVA FODEN, Lee 1:30.70 
11 27 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicol 1:24.01 66 75 BC KOZLOWSKI, Paige 1:31.05 
12 48 COLBY LEAVITT, Sierra 1:23.95 67 32 GUEST, Katharine 1:31.93 
13 20 COLBY ENDERS, Destrey 1:23.93 68 76 WTSEF MILLER, Katie 1:33.23 
14 18 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney 1:23.63 69 73 GMVS HORN, Christine 1:33.79 
15 42 CVA ROWLAND, Jennifer 1:23.26  
16 15 DART IDE, Maisie 1:22.90  
17 10 BMA CURRIER, Bridget 1:22.68  
18 14 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 1:22.64  
19 16 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:22.55  
20 11 DART STRONG, Anne 1:22.24  
21 6 BROWN PEARL, Natalie 1:22.19  
22 1 DART HUSSON, Emily 1:21.67  
23 4 BMA WILSON, Anna Mori 1:21.66  
24 12 COLBY BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:21.58  
25 3 DART ANDERSON, Nicole 1:21.34  
26 5 COLBY HASKELL, Mardene 1:21.33  
27 7 LEMGART, Charlott 1:21.17  
28 9 DART KISTLER, Lizzie 1:21.03  
29 108 NADLER, Rebecca 1:20.54  
30 2 TEFRE, Elise-Woie 1:18.94  
31 35 GMVS STOLAR, Sammi 1:24.73  
32 38 GMVS LEOPOLD, Madeline 1:24.93  
33 29 BMA LORD, Madison 1:24.96  
34 34 BC RYAN, Kristie 1:25.37  
35 117 COLBY WHISTLER, Paige 1:25.40  
36 46 CVA SCOTT, Leika 1:25.58  
37 52 RITCHIE, Nicole 1:25.61  
38 22 MIDD KANNEGIESER, Isab 1:25.70  
39 54 BBTS SALVUCCI, Jillian 1:25.93  
40 39 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:26.16  
41 41 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole 1:26.34  
42 53 KUA JEFFERSON, Carly 1:26.43  
43 59 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:26.51  
44 33 BROWN GUNESCH, Ali 1:26.58  
45 70 BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica 1:26.67  
46 23 SLU FRANKENBURG, Soph 1:26.88  
47 51 RCN OLEJNIK, Erin 1:27.11  
48 164 KUA HULLEBERG, Greta 1:27.16  
49 45 WIL MARKEL, Gabrielle 1:27.44  
50 69 FSC MARSHALL, Alexand 1:27.46  
51 49 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:27.73  
52 72 PSU WHATLEY, Eliza 1:27.92  
53 62 SMC HOTALING, Abigail 1:27.95  
54 47 PSU BURTON, Kaitlin 1:28.22  
55 63 GMVS KENNEY, Eklutna 1:28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved