Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
14 and UP LADIES RES¹
12 and 13 LADIES RES¹
14 and UP MEN RESULT¹
14 and UP MEN RESULT¹
12/13 MEN RESULTS¹
TLRS 12 and Up SL Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Alpine Meadows
3/29/2014 1:15 PM
ONE RUN RACE DUE TO WEATHER

Updated Start List¹print

                             START LIST  3/29/2014                        Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Championships 
12 and Older 
Slalom Championships 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
________________________________________________________ 
1 931 Andrew Armstrong B14andUP FALC M 
2 151 Trent Funke B14andUP DPSEF M 
3 155 Alex Hayes B14andUP DPSEF M 
4 747 Alex Ricci B14andUP ASC M 
5 464 Logan McGlothlin B14andUP TST M 
6 853 Alex Murray B14andUP STST M 
7 808 Christian Johnson B14andUP STST M 
8 675 Noah Long B14andUP SKY M 
9 696 Harrison Park B14andUP SKY M 
10 697 Colton Piccinini B14andUP SKY M 
11 698 William Schreck B14andUP SKY M 
12 699 Matthew Stocking B14andUP SKY M 
13 1337 Alec Forget B14andUP NSRT M 
14 1368 Abraham Ryzhik B14andUP NSRT M 
15 1335 Jack Cunningham B14andUP NSRT M 
16 445 Logan Langemeier B14andUP HSEF M 
17 70 Kaelin Stock B14andup AMST M 
18 930 Alexandra Charland G14andUP FALC F 
19 152 Rachel Meyer G14andUP DPSEF F 
20 749 Emma Stratman G14andUP ASC F 
21 376 Brynna Reilly G14andUP KSEF F 
22 824 Marina Niell G14andUP STST F 
23 850 Molly Casper G14andUP STST F 
24 851 Fiona Zeier G14andUP STST F 
25 854 Rosemarie McDonough G14andUP STST F 
26 857 Alexa Jacobson G14andUP STST F 
27 870 Casper Emily G14andUP STST F 
28 662 Heather Klitzke G14andUP SKY F 
29 668 Anna Hayes G14andUP SKY F 
30 686 Sami Riggan G14andUP SKY F 
31 688 Katryna Vavra G14andUP SKY F 
32 1340 Fionnuala Heatley G14andUP NSRT F 
33 1363 Morgan Medeiros G14andUP NSRT F 
34 1392 Courtney Sheffield G14andUP NSRT F 
35 1338 Renee Girard G14andUP NSRT F 
36 1685 Elise Krueger G14andup SVST F 
37 1680 Sierra Taylor G14andup SVST F 
38 422 Lauren Bailey G14andUP HSEF F 
39 424 Caro Wilber G14andUP HSEF F 
40 71 Sarah Brown G14andup AMST F 
41 926 Ian Armstrong B12/13 FALC M 
42 927 Theodore Bloch B12/13 FALC M 
43 928 Colton Massic B12/13 FALC M 
44 929 Adam Radow B12/13 FALC M 
45 134 Conner Funke B12/13 DPSEF M 
46 132 Kobe Robinson B12/13 DPSEF M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2014 9:19:27 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved