Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/28/2014 10:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 12.30 3/28/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA BMA CURRIER, Bridget 56 56 USA KUA HULLEBERG, Greta  
2 2 USA BROWN PEARL, Natalie 57 57 USA CVA FODEN, Lee  
3 3 USA DART KISTLER, Lizzie 58 58 USA BBTS GOULD, Collette  
4 4 USA DART IDE, Maisie 59 59 USA BC STARER, Emily  
5 5 CAN FARROW, Katie 60 60 USA FSC MARSHALL, Alexandra  
6 6 USA DART MAIER, Jacqueline 61 61 USA BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica  
7 7 NOR TEFRE, Elise-Woien 62 62 USA CVA BUCKLAND, Erin  
8 108 USA UVM LATHROP, Brittany 63 63 USA GMVS HORN, Christine  
9 9 USA COLBY HASKELL, Mardene 64 164 USA BBTS DONNAN, Ingrid  
10 10 USA WilliaCOTTRILL, Sarah 65 65 USA BC KOZLOWSKI, Paige  
11 11 USA BMA WILSON, Anna Moriah 66 66 USA WTSEF MILLER, Katie  
12 12 USA UNH KLEIN, Morgan  
13 13 USA GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandra  
14 14 USA DART ANDERSON, Nicole  
15 15 DAN LEMGART, Charlotte T  
16 16 USA COLBY WHISTLER, Paige  
17 117 USA COLBY ENDERS, Destrey  
18 18 USA SLU COWIE, Eliza  
19 19 USA MIDD KANNEGIESER, Isabel  
20 20 USA SLU FRANKENBURG, Sophia  
21 21 SPA LOPEZ, Clara  
22 22 USA UNH GUILMINEAU, Celine  
23 23 USA CSC MURPHY, Morganne  
24 24 USA GMVS SHAW, Eva  
25 25 USA SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicole  
26 26 USA CVA COCHRANE, Czari  
27 27 USA BMA LORD, Madison  
28 28 USA BBTS ANTONELLI, Brielle  
29 29 USA GMVS UTTER, Kathleen  
30 30 GBR GUEST, Katharine  
31 31 USA BROWN GUNESCH, Ali  
32 32 USA BC RYAN, Kristie  
33 33 USA GMVS STOLAR, Sammi  
34 34 USA GMVS LEOPOLD, Madeline  
35 35 USA GMVS WETMORE, Natalie  
36 36 USA BMA PRICE, Alli  
37 37 USA CSC TAYLOR, Nicole  
38 38 USA CVA ROWLAND, Jennifer  
39 39 USA BMA HANUS, Alexandra  
40 40 USA WIL MARKEL, Gabrielle  
41 41 USA CVA SCOTT, Leika  
42 42 USA COLBY LEAVITT, Sierra  
43 43 USA BC BURGART, Taylor  
44 44 USA RCN OLEJNIK, Erin  
45 45 GBR RITCHIE, Nicole  
46 46 USA KUA JEFFERSON, Carly  
47 47 USA BBTS SALVUCCI, Jillian  
48 48 USA GMVS GAILIUNAS, Kara  
49 49 USA GMVS ROSEN, Katy  
50 50 USA BC CHOMA, Christie  
51 51 USA HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan  
52 52 USA GACP GEE, Kyrstin  
53 53 USA MIDD SHAW, Linley  
54 54 USA SMC HOTALING, Abigail  
55 55 USA GMVS KENNEY, Eklutna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved