Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
3/27/2014 3:00 PM

INTERMEDIATE TIMES¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB MARCH 27, 2014 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 18 U18 FIN ANDERSSON, Camill 38.951 (1) 27.989 (4) 1:06.94 (1)  
second run 37.557 (2) 27.778 (9) 1:05.33 (3) 2:12.27  
1 2 U21 FIN KEMPE, Anna 39.429 (4) 27.689 (2) 1:07.11 (3)  
second run 37.582 (3) 27.581 (3) 1:05.16 (1) 2:12.27  
3 9 U21 FIN SINKKONEN, Minttu 39.272 (2) 28.037 (5) 1:07.31 (4)  
second run 37.385 (1) 27.840 (10) 1:05.22 (2) 2:12.53  
4 6 U21 SWE WEDIN, Louise 39.954 (8) 28.076 (6) 1:08.03 (6)  
second run 38.209 (7) 27.145 (1) 1:05.35 (4) 2:13.38  
5 14 U21 NOR NORMARK, Kristine 39.396 (3) 28.474 (13) 1:07.87 (5)  
second run 38.030 (5) 27.921 (11) 1:05.95 (8) 2:13.82  
6 15 U18 GER WILLIBALD, Elisab 40.026 (9) 28.082 (7) 1:08.10 (7)  
second run 38.288 (9) 27.602 (5) 1:05.89 (7) 2:13.99  
7 13 U21 FIN JUUTINEN, Jutta 39.901 (7) 29.023 (16) 1:08.92 (13)  
second run 37.959 (4) 27.504 (2) 1:05.46 (5) 2:14.38  
8 7 U21 FIN OSTERLUND, Henrii 39.800 (5) 28.408 (11) 1:08.20 (8)  
second run 38.133 (6) 28.126 (13) 1:06.25 (11) 2:14.45  
9 10 U18 FIN KILPELAINEN, Siir 40.319 (11) 28.161 (8) 1:08.48 (9)  
second run 38.418 (10) 27.660 (7) 1:06.07 (9) 2:14.55  
10 1 U18 FIN LUUKKO, Nea 40.256 (10) 28.461 (12) 1:08.71 (12)  
second run 38.234 (8) 27.640 (6) 1:05.87 (6) 2:14.58  
11 3 U21 FIN AHONEN, Saana 40.585 (14) 27.953 (3) 1:08.53 (10)  
second run 38.555 (11) 27.592 (4) 1:06.14 (10) 2:14.67  
12 4 U18 FIN MAKINEN, Janina 40.350 (12) 28.256 (9) 1:08.60 (11)  
second run 38.599 (12) 27.976 (12) 1:06.57 (12) 2:15.17  
13 16 U18 NOR BAUSTAD, Pernille 40.617 (15) 28.812 (15) 1:09.43 (14)  
second run 39.055 (19) 28.247 (14) 1:07.30 (14) 2:16.73  
14 5 U21 FIN VAHTERA, Salli 41.308 (23) 28.566 (14) 1:09.87 (16)  
second run 39.137 (21) 27.777 (8) 1:06.91 (13) 2:16.78  
15 26 U18 NOR BERTNES, Therese 40.869 (19) 29.338 (19) 1:10.20 (19)  
second run 38.879 (15) 28.783 (17) 1:07.66 (16) 2:17.86  
16 23 U18 FIN PALMEN, Pinja 40.503 (13) 29.617 (21) 1:10.12 (17)  
second run 38.894 (17) 28.906 (22) 1:07.80 (17) 2:17.92  
17 11 U18 FIN MANTYLA, Jenny-Ju 40.671 (17) 29.898 (23) 1:10.57 (20)  
second run 38.756 (13) 28.795 (18) 1:07.55 (15) 2:18.12  
18 20 U21 EST TOBI, Triin 40.643 (16) 29.517 (20) 1:10.16 (18)  
second run 38.864 (14) 29.208 (25) 1:08.07 (20) 2:18.23  
19 29 U18 FIN KARKI, Noora 41.335 (24) 29.284 (17) 1:10.61 (21)  
second run 39.309 (23) 28.819 (19) 1:08.12 (21) 2:18.73  
20 25 U18 FIN LAPPALAINEN, Mill 41.208 (21) 29.676 (22) 1:10.88 (23)  
second run 39.145 (22) 28.826 (20) 1:07.97 (19) 2:18.85  
 
 
 
27-03-14 / LEVI LIST: FLW1014 FIN5608.049 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved