Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERMEDIATE RUN 1¹
INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
3/27/2014 10:45 AM

INTERMEDIATE RUN 2¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB MARCH 27, 2014 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 19 U18 FIN ANDERSSON, Camill 37.230 (2) 27.059 (2) 1:04.28 (2)  
second run 39.742 (2) 28.967 (5) 1:08.70 (2) 2:12.98  
2 2 U21 FIN SINKKONEN, Minttu 36.953 (1) 27.116 (3) 1:04.07 (1)  
second run 40.315 (7) 29.643 (12) 1:09.95 (7) 2:14.02  
3 10 U21 FIN KEMPE, Anna 38.659 (16) 27.412 (7) 1:06.07 (12)  
second run 39.654 (1) 28.476 (1) 1:08.13 (1) 2:14.20  
4 9 U21 FIN JUUTINEN, Jutta 38.029 (8) 27.405 (6) 1:05.43 (6)  
second run 40.197 (6) 28.603 (2) 1:08.80 (3) 2:14.23  
5 1 U18 GER WILLIBALD, Elisab 37.416 (4) 26.980 (1) 1:04.39 (3)  
second run 40.862 (10) 29.118 (8) 1:09.98 (8) 2:14.37  
6 6 U21 FIN AHONEN, Saana 37.875 (6) 27.760 (11) 1:05.63 (7)  
second run 40.382 (8) 28.837 (3) 1:09.21 (6) 2:14.84  
7 11 U18 FIN KILPELAINEN, Siir 38.046 (9) 27.856 (14) 1:05.90 (8)  
second run 40.032 (4) 28.965 (4) 1:08.99 (4) 2:14.89  
8 3 U18 FIN LUUKKO, Nea 38.659 (16) 27.672 (9) 1:06.33 (13)  
second run 40.145 (5) 29.016 (6) 1:09.16 (5) 2:15.49  
9 13 U21 FIN OSTERLUND, Henrii 37.632 (5) 27.777 (13) 1:05.40 (5)  
second run 40.772 (9) 29.979 (17) 1:10.75 (11) 2:16.15  
10 7 U18 FIN MAKINEN, Janina 38.200 (10) 27.770 (12) 1:05.97 (9)  
second run 41.119 (12) 29.205 (9) 1:10.32 (10) 2:16.29  
11 12 U21 FIN NYBERG, Kaisa 38.731 (19) 27.262 (5) 1:05.99 (10)  
second run 41.229 (15) 29.083 (7) 1:10.31 (9) 2:16.30  
12 4 U18 FIN HELLMAN, Ellen 38.618 (14) 27.729 (10) 1:06.34 (14)  
second run 40.963 (11) 29.844 (14) 1:10.80 (12) 2:17.14  
13 8 U21 NOR NORMARK, Kristine 38.416 (11) 27.644 (8) 1:06.06 (11)  
second run 39.748 (3) 31.904 (27) 1:11.65 (16) 2:17.71  
14 16 U18 FIN MANTYLA, Jenny-Ju 38.575 (13) 28.549 (19) 1:07.12 (16)  
second run 41.154 (13) 29.908 (15) 1:11.06 (13) 2:18.18  
15 21 U21 EST TOBI, Triin 38.658 (15) 28.479 (18) 1:07.13 (17)  
second run 41.209 (14) 30.033 (19) 1:11.24 (14) 2:18.37  
16 14 U21 SWE WEDIN, Louise 37.971 (7) 27.193 (4) 1:05.16 (4)  
second run 41.285 (16) 32.039 (28) 1:13.32 (26) 2:18.48  
17 15 U21 FIN VAHTERA, Salli 38.808 (21) 27.954 (15) 1:06.76 (15)  
second run 42.130 (23) 29.698 (13) 1:11.82 (19) 2:18.58  
18 30 U18 FIN KARKI, Noora 38.698 (18) 28.447 (17) 1:07.14 (18)  
second run 41.679 (18) 30.111 (21) 1:11.79 (18) 2:18.93  
19 24 U18 FIN PALMEN, Pinja 38.421 (12) 28.857 (21) 1:07.27 (19)  
second run 41.904 (21) 30.166 (22) 1:12.07 (20) 2:19.34  
20 22 U18 FIN SANDELL, Petra 39.163 (24) 28.706 (20) 1:07.87 (20)  
second run 41.640 (17) 30.004 (18) 1:11.64 (15) 2:19.51  
 
 
 
27-03-14 / LEVI LIST: FLW1014 FIN6765.049 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved