Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
SUREFOOT CO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
3/25/2014 10:30 AM

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT CO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY MARCH 25, 2014 
Aspen Highlands Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 U18 USA THROM, Benjamin 34.454 (2) 26.846 (2) 1:01.30 (1)  
2 100 SR JPN SUGAI, Ryo 34.388 (1) 27.114 (4) 1:01.50 (2)  
3 2 U18 USA SZWEBEL, Florian 35.109 (7) 26.757 (1) 1:01.86 (3)  
4 18 U18 USA LANE, Colby 35.009 (5) 27.264 (5) 1:02.27 (4)  
5 19 U21 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick 35.133 (8) 27.495 (8) 1:02.62 (5)  
6 3 U21 USA MITCHELL, Nichola 35.540 (12) 27.104 (3) 1:02.64 (6)  
7 7 U21 USA HADERLE, Brannen 35.039 (6) 27.730 (12) 1:02.77 (7)  
7 4 U21 USA BLAKE, Daniel 35.478 (11) 27.292 (6) 1:02.77 (7)  
9 11 U18 USA KELSEY, Sky 35.006 (4) 28.018 (13) 1:03.02 (9)  
10 10 U18 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 35.688 (14) 27.358 (7) 1:03.04 (10)  
11 22 U18 USA MUELLER, Tagert 35.749 (18) 27.595 (9) 1:03.34 (11)  
12 5 U18 USA MARTIN, Logan 35.709 (17) 27.676 (10) 1:03.38 (12)  
13 12 U21 USA BLOMMER, William 35.902 (19) 27.707 (11) 1:03.61 (13)  
14 28 U18 USA PROSENCE, Luke 35.685 (13) 28.075 (15) 1:03.76 (14)  
15 1 U18 USA BAILEY, Bryan 35.691 (15) 28.141 (16) 1:03.83 (15)  
16 13 U21 USA THEIS, Tyler 36.270 (24) 28.259 (18) 1:04.53 (16)  
17 33 U18 USA SCHMIDT, Ryan 36.309 (26) 28.234 (17) 1:04.54 (17)  
17 17 U18 USA POPE, T J 35.695 (16) 28.847 (20) 1:04.54 (17)  
19 21 U18 USA GLASGOW, Matthew 36.073 (21) 28.517 (19) 1:04.59 (19)  
20 26 U18 USA NEWHARD, Chapin 36.792 (29) 28.044 (14) 1:04.83 (20)  
21 23 U18 USA WADA, Anthony 36.093 (22) 29.033 (22) 1:05.12 (21)  
22 27 U18 USA RICCIO, Cole 36.330 (27) 29.166 (23) 1:05.49 (22)  
23 24 U18 USA BOWMAN, Nate 36.485 (28) 29.027 (21) 1:05.51 (23)  
24 9 U21 USA FULLER, Jordan 36.270 (24) 29.408 (24) 1:05.67 (24)  
25 14 U18 USA CALARCO, Matthew 35.401 (10) 30.501 (27) 1:05.90 (25)  
26 29 U21 CZE KEJVAL, Martin 37.231 (31) 30.274 (26) 1:07.50 (26)  
27 30 U21 USA LAWLER, Rick 38.708 (33) 30.054 (25) 1:08.76 (27)  
28 32 U18 USA EVANS, Tommy 38.559 (32) 31.477 (28) 1:10.03 (28)  
31 U18 USA WILKINSON, Cody 37.013 (30) DNF  
25 U18 USA WHITE, Michael 39.852 (34) DNF  
20 U21 USA MOYER, Bobby 36.031 (20) DNF  
16 U18 AUT SENDLHOFER, Lukas 36.108 (23) DNF  
15 U21 USA MCCORMICK, Sean 35.262 (9) DNF  
6 U18 AUT HAASER, Raphael 34.489 (3) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-03-14 / Aspen Highlands LIST: FLM1014 USA1868.785 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Maverick Sports TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved