Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DUEL U12F VSC - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - VAL ST-COME
3/30/2014 9:15 AM

Liste de départs¹print

                              START LIST  30-03-14                        Page 1 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team YOB 
_______________________________________________________ 
1 1 BROWN Sarah U12 TREMB 2002 
2 2 FORGET Arianne U12 STSAV 2003 
3 3 ALARIE Megane U12 OLYM 2002 
4 4 MARCHESSAULT Alice U12 OLYM 2002 
5 5 ANDERSON Grace U12 TREMB 2002 
6 6 LAURIER Noemie U12 MTGAR 2002 
7 7 BONNEVILLE Jade U12 STSAV 2002 
8 8 LAMY Alexe U12 BELNE 2002 
9 9 DUMONT Laurie-Anne U12 VSC 2002 
10 10 FERRY Elizabeth U12 TREMB 2002 
11 11 BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa U12 OLYM 2003 
12 12 DROLET Flavie U12 STSAV 2002 
13 13 AUGER Sarah U12 BLANC 2003 
14 14 BOUTIN Megane U12 OLYM 2002 
15 15 LABELLE Catherine U12 TREMB 2002 
16 16 PRUDHOMME Angelique U12 TREMB 2002 
17 17 ARBEC Sarah-Jane U12 VSC 2002 
18 18 LARIVEE Sandrine U12 BLANC 2002 
19 19 ETTEDGUI Noa U12 TREMB 2002 
20 20 DUPRAS Ophelie U12 MTGAB 2002 
21 21 NELSON Bronwyn U12 BLANC 2002 
22 22 BERIAULT Genevieve U12 MTGAR 2002 
23 23 JONES Emilie U12 TREMB 2002 
24 24 RILLING Anja U12 STSAV 2002 
25 25 JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Fiona U12 OLYM 2002 
26 26 HEWARD Charlotte U12 TREMB 2002 
27 27 PAPADIMITRIOU Melina U12 TREMB 2002 
28 28 BIBEAU Audrey U12 MTGAR 2002 
29 29 KING Iris U12 BLANC 2002 
30 30 CORMIER Cassandra U12 STSAV 2003 
31 31 LIPP Florence-Emilie U12 STSAV 2002 
32 32 TELLIER Valerie U12 MORIN 2003 
33 33 DEAN Jessica U12 TREMB 2003 
34 34 MCKENZIE Chloe U12 TREMB 2002 
35 35 AUGER Simone U12 BELNE 2002 
36 36 VINCENT Karolanne U12 STSAV 2002 
37 37 MARTIN Sandrine U12 STSAV 2003 
38 38 LAPERRIERE Coralie U12 STSAV 2003 
39 39 THEORET Beatrice U12 MTGAR 2002 
40 40 MARTIN Laurence U12 STSAV 2003 
41 41 CARTIER Eloise U12 MTGAB 2002 
42 42 THERIEN Pascale U12 VSC 2003 
43 43 PIOTTE Anais U12 RESER 2002 
44 44 BEAUVAIS Laura U12 BELNE 2003 
45 45 HUCHET-BOISVERT Melina U12 STSAV 2002 
46 46 LOCAS Audrey U12 BLANC 2002 
47 47 FAVREAU Jade U12 BELNE 2002 
48 48 WOLFE Emma U12 MORIN 2002 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 17:02:28 
START LIST 30-03-14 Page 2 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
49 49 LALIBERTE Alex U12 TREMB 2002 
50 50 CLOUTIER Leanne U12 BELNE 2003 
51 51 GOUCHER Emma U12 TREMB 2003 
52 52 DURAND Alexandra U12 MTHAB 2002 
53 53 JEAN-BROWN Mathilde U12 OLYM 2003 
54 54 TALBOT-DURIVAGE Juliette U12 MTGAR 2003 
55 55 COUSINEAU Florence U12 STSAV 2002 
56 56 HAMEL-PAQUET Victoria U12 OLYM 2003 
57 57 FAHEY Caitlin U12 TREMB 2002 
58 58 CHAPLEAU Annabelle U12 MTGAB 2003 
59 59 LANGELIER Clara U12 BLEUE 2003 
60 60 NOEL Marie-Jeanne U12 AVAL 2002 
61 61 TREMBLAY Maxime U12 STSAV 2003 
62 62 GOURD Emilie U12 MORIN 2002 
63 63 YANSOUNI Emilie U12 MORIN 2003 
64 64 DEMERS-LAFRANCE Audrey U12 MTHAB 2003 
65 65 PROULX Elissa U12 MORIN 2003 
66 66 GAGNON Megan U12 OLYM 2003 
67 67 CARTIER-WATCHOM Emma U12 MORIN 2002 
68 68 RAYMOND Maxim U12 MORIN 2003 
69 69 POUPART Sandrine U12 VSC 2003 
70 70 BELAIR Laurie-Anne U12 MTGAB 2003 
71 71 TREMBLAY-WENGLENSKI Emy U12 VSC 2003 
72 72 CLOUTIER Sarah U12 STSAV 2003 
73 73 BORDELEAU Mathilde U12 VSC 2003 
74 74 ROSTEIUS Renee U12 TREMB 2002 
75 75 BUJOLD Melodie U12 MTGAR 2003 
76 76 MARTEL Karine U12 MTGAR 2002 
77 77 BILODEAU Anne-Julie U12 TREMB 2003 
78 78 LIBMAN Alexandra U12 TREMB 2003 
79 79 HOUDE Kelly-Ann U12 OLYM 2003 
80 80 MARTEL Alexandra U12 MTGAR 2002 
81 81 UNGER Julianne U12 MTHAB 2003 
82 82 HOULE Anne-Sophie U12 STSAV 2003 
83 83 MAYRAND-THIBERT Simone U12 STSAV 2003 
84 84 GAGNON Chloe U12 MORIN 2003 
85 85 SANSOUCY Noemie U12 STSAV 2003 
86 86 FORGET Marguerite U12 MCALM 2002 
87 87 FORRESTALL Charlotte U12 OLYM 2002 
88 88 SANSCARTIER Elodie U12 MTGAB 2002 
89 89 YEDID Rebecca U12 BLANC 2002 
90 90 DESJEANS Laurianne U12 OLYM 2002 
91 91 PERRIER Axelle U12 RESER 2003 
92 92 BERNATCHEZ Maxim U12 STSAV 2002 
93 93 ALLARD Marieanne U12 RESER 2003 
94 94 SAVARD CAMILLE U12 VSC 2003 
95 95 FARAH-LAJOIE Laurence U12 OLYM 2003 
96 96 LATENDRESSE Sarah U12 MORIN 2002 
97 97 MARSAN Eve U12 STSAV 2003 
98 98 JOHNSON Frédérique U12 STSAV 2002 
99 99 BOTTO-GRIBBON Kate U12 BLEUE 2003 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 17:02:28 
START LIST 30-03-14 Page 3 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
100 100 POISSANT Alexandra U12 BELNE 2002 
101 101 DESROCHES Naomie U12 TREMB 2003 
102 102 LETOURNEAU Clara U12 MORIN 2003 
103 103 RUEST Amélie U12 BLEUE 2002 
104 104 PRUDHOMME Juliette U12 STSAV 2003 
105 105 LAPIERRE Florence U12 STSAV 2002 
106 106 POISSANT Frédérique U12 BELNE 2002 
107 107 BALTHAZARD Mia U12 MTGAB 2003 
108 108 MARTIN Gabrielle U12 BELNE 2002 
109 109 PERRINO Erika U12 RESER 2002 
110 110 MARQUEZ-Von DORP Alexandra U12 STSAV 2002 
111 111 CHAVARIE Elianne U12 BLANC 2002 
112 112 SEGUIN Magalie U12 MORIN 2003 
113 113 AUDET Sarah U12 RESER 2003 
114 114 BOISVERT ROSE U12 VSC 2002 
115 115 RAYMOND Cloe U12 MTHAB 2002 
116 116 OUELLET Mathilde U12 BLANC 2003 
117 117 BOURDON Marie-Soleil U12 TREMB 2002 
118 118 KHANNA Anu U12 TREMB 2003 
119 119 GARON Anna U12 OLYM 2003 
120 120 REIM Gabrielle U12 AVAL 2002 
121 121 VEILLEUX Jessika U12 BELNE 2003 
122 122 DAOUST Charlie Ann U12 OLYM 2003 
123 123 SCHEFFEL Anna U12 MORIN 2003 
124 124 CHENIER-LEGGETT Georgia U12 BLANC 2003 
125 125 MAINVILLE Laurie U12 VSC 2003 
126 126 RICHARD Daphnee U12 RESER 2003 
127 127 DESILETS Leanne U12 BELNE 2003 
128 128 ALLARD Marilou U12 MTGAR 2002 
129 129 LAPLACE Karine U12 MCALM 2003 
130 130 HARVEY Marie-Pierre U12 BELNE 2002 
131 131 LÉVESQUE Maude U12 OLYM 2002 
132 132 KOIFMAN Liya U12 BLANC 2003 
133 133 LEROUX Frédérique U12 STSAV 2003 
134 134 GOUIN Yasmine U12 MORIN 2002 
135 135 POIRIER Marie-Soleil U12 MTGAR 2002 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 17:02:28 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved