Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
R2 Start¹
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/23/2014 10:00 AM

Results U16 U18 U21¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.5446  
Toronto Ski Club MARCH 23, 2014 
Blue Mountain Southern Ontario Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 2 75472 O`BRIEN, Asha TSCBM/99 37.38 39.88 1:17.26 0.00 
2 18 77385 THAYER, Alex ALPIN/99 38.33 39.67 1:18.00 8.52 
3 20 75401 MOSCOE, Lindsey ALPIN/98 38.45 40.77 1:19.22 22.58 
4 19 75279 MANSOUR, Kasha MSFLD/99 38.90 41.15 1:20.05 32.14 
5 30 75465 NUNN, Bridget TSCBM/98 39.06 41.05 1:20.11 32.83 
6 24 74524 BELISLE, Dk MSFLD/99 39.37 41.92 1:21.29 46.42 
7 22 77569 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar NBAY/99 38.88 42.88 1:21.76 51.84 
8 23 76577 SMITHSON, Kelly KVRC/98 39.50 42.52 1:22.02 54.83 
9 25 75702 SMITH, Katherine CRAIG/98 39.91 42.60 1:22.51 60.48 
10 27 75519 PETERS, Sydney CALDN/99 40.35 42.56 1:22.91 65.09 
11 28 75386 MOORE, Tessa KVRC/99 41.07 41.94 1:23.01 66.24 
12 33 77301 MURPHY, Georgia JOZOW/98 40.93 43.39 1:24.32 81.33 
13 32 77345 ROUSE, Savannah JOZOW/98 41.17 43.41 1:24.58 84.32 
14 35 74607 BRUCE, Nicole CRAIG/98 41.74 45.00 1:26.74 109.21 
15 21 74863 FINER, Rachel BRIMA/98 42.08 45.95 1:28.03 124.07 
16 42 74752 DANDY, Ally MLTON/98 42.78 45.31 1:28.09 124.76 
17 26 74862 FINER, Allison BRIMA/98 42.54 45.70 1:28.24 126.48 
18 17 71999 STEELE-BROWN, Chianti SEARC/98 40.05 50.80 1:30.85 156.55 
19 39 74684 CLARK, Lisa BRIMA/98 46.54 51.11 1:37.65 234.88 
20 41 76755 LEBLANC, Rachael SNOWV/98 48.29 49.53 1:37.82 236.84 
21 36 75467 NYERGES, Brianna BRIMA/98 44.73 55.33 1:40.06 262.65 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
6 75238 LORIMER, Phoebe TSCBM/98 37.65 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23-03-14 / Blue Mountain LIST: NAT1416_3-20-2 NAT14.5446GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved