Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/23/2014 10:40 AM

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.40 3/19/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WHIST Tsutsumi, Masashi 56 56 PNSA Howe, Colin  
2 2 WHIST Iles, Finn 57 57 KASC Dalton, Eric  
3 3 PNSA Simpson, Scot 58 58 RABBT Schiewe, Mason  
4 4 MANI Grycko, Ethan 59 59 CARC Kajner, Justin  
5 5 ASP Edelman, Dexter 60 60 SSCV Mccawley, Andrew  
6 6 PNSA Gibbons, Gregory 61 61 SPAC Monroe, Evan  
7 7 SUNSH Wallace, Liam 62 62 KASC Aubrecht, Phillip  
8 8 SUNSH Grabinski, Adrien 63 63 WHIST Lyall, Eric  
9 9 SNOW Cook, Carson 64 64 PNSA Stoltenow, Duncan  
10 10 CARC Starnino, Kale 65 65 GROUS Macnaught, Iain  
11 11 WHIST Valentin, Alexander 66 66 SUNSH Harding, Axel  
12 12 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison 67 67 CARC Fouad, Luke  
13 13 MTWAS Harle, Kole 68 68 WHIST Davie, Matthew  
14 14 WHIST Kirshenblatt, Max 69 69 WHIST Alexander, Kyle  
15 15 BIGWH Bernard, Simon 70 70 WHIST Bonsall-Jevning, Davis  
16 16 BANFF Wall, Sam 71 71 PNSA Casady, Tristan  
17 17 BANFF Webster, Ryan 72 72 PANO Hill, Dawson  
18 18 CARC Woods, Evan 73 73 RABBT Mix, Matthew  
19 19 WHIST Jordan, Asher 74 74 SUNSH Perizzolo, Marco  
20 20 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 75 75 PANOW Sharp, Jedd  
21 21 BANFF Bozinovski, Luka 76 76 PNSA Manke, Reid  
22 22 PNSA Trimble, Trevor 77 77 FERNI Forsyth, Brodie  
23 23 WHIST Smith, Griffin 78 78 WHIST Labrenz, Kai  
24 24 PGEOR Nydegger, Shawn 79 79 SEYMO Forssander, John  
25 25 BANFF Musgrave, Angus 80 80 CARC Colbran, Alex  
26 26 PANO Darling, Lewis 81 81 PANOW Haynes, Liam  
27 27 WHIST Woolley, Kasper 82 82 FERNI Novak, Will  
28 28 MTWAS Gilchrist, Liam 83 83 BIGWH Nelson, Trygg  
29 29 PANO Catherwood, David 84 84 RABBT Terry, Sean  
30 30 SUNSH Somji, Samir 85 85 FERNI Hawkins, Christian  
31 31 VERNO Donald, Gavin 86 86 CARC Anderson, Trevor  
32 32 PNSA Wiggs, James 87 87 PNSA Wagar, Michael  
33 33 MANI Cunningham, Blaise 88 88 VERNO De Wet, Antony  
34 34 PNSA Klonsky, Jake 89 89 PANO Kapuscinsky, Noe  
35 35 BIGWH Torres, Zane 90 90 PNSA Manke, Kyle  
36 36 LKLSE Wilson, Andrew 91 91 REDMT Gash, Morgan  
37 37 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew 92 92 PANO Hudon, Nicolas  
38 38 VERNO Richardson, Christopher 93 93 VERNO Kersey, Langdon  
39 39 MANI Dunlop, Jack 94 94 KASC Konstantinovski, Yarik  
40 40 BANFF Cochrane, Kelvin 95 95 PANO Gardiner, Mitch  
41 41 SUNSH Flowers, Erik 96 96 CARC Lapinskie, Matthew  
42 42 PANO Gray, Brody 97 97 FERNI Pichurski, Nicholas  
43 43 PNSA Tebb, Grant 98 98 SUNSH Fekete, Alec  
44 44 BANFF Holm, Marcus 99 99 PANO Dods, Logan  
45 45 WHIST Renzoni, Griffin  
46 46 APEX Howden, Reece  
47 47 CYPRE Konigsmann, Peter  
48 48 FERNI Finley, Ryan  
49 49 KASC Erickson, Bennett  
50 50 PGEOR Rowell, Gavin  
51 51 CYRES Reid, Michael  
52 52 JASPR Mahler, Patrick  
53 53 BANFF Warren, A. J.  
54 54 WHIST Beveridge, Ciaran  
55 55 WHIST Filipovic, Nikola  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved