Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Smartwool Championships/Tom Garner Games - Duals, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/23/2014 8:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS/TOM GARNER GAMES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 11.00 3/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CUD Stevenson, Ryan  
2 2 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
3 3 WPK Lund, Gregory  
4 4 SUM Murray, Ryan  
5 5 SSCV Strizenec, Alexander  
6 6 SSP Conner, Channing  
7 7 CUD Howard, Charles  
8 8 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
9 9 SSP Walton, Brittain  
10 10 CUD Vining, Scott  
11 11 SUM McLennan, R J  
12 12 SSCV Ottley, Patrick  
13 13 TBK Mikkelson, Zachary  
14 14 SSP Bowman, Nate  
15 15 SSP De Jong, Devin  
16 16 SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
17 17 CUD Dennis, Mark  
18 18 CUD Bensch, Jace  
19 19 SSCV Murer, Erik  
20 20 TBK Boyd, Henry  
21 21 WPK Carron, Calen  
22 22 USTA Radamus, River  
23 23 WPK King, Jerod  
24 24 LRC Novota, Grant  
25 25 SSCV Lucas, Halsey  
26 26 CUD Kania, A J  
27 27 SSP Temple, Parker  
28 28 SSCV Irwin-Pack, Reese  
29 29 SSCV Dippy, Jake  
30 30 SSCV Resnick, Michael  
31 31 SSCV Carnes, Peer  
32 32 SSCV Vickerman, Luke  
33 33 SSP Coffey, Alexander  
34 34 SSCV Kilgore, Riley  
35 35 SSCV Suszynski, Colin  
36 36 SSP McConnell, Will  
37 37 SSCV Kooiman, Ben  
38 38 CUD Balin, Riccardo  
39 39 ASP Cornelius, Cooper  
40 40 SSP Seymour, Jett  
41 41 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
42 42 SSCV Lange, Colby  
43 43 TCRA Brunk, Hans  
44 44 ASP Lane, Tristan  
45 45 SSP Anderson, Chip  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved