Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Smartwool Championships/Tom Garner Games - Duals, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/23/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS/TOM GARNER GAMES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WPK Inman, Bralee  
2 2 SSP Speer, Amy  
3 3 LRC Hart, Mckenzie  
4 4 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
5 5 SUM Smith, Rachel  
6 6 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
7 7 SSP Spiegel, Ashley  
8 8 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
9 9 CUD Schachtman, Miriam  
10 10 WPK Hartmann, Darby  
11 11 LRC Stearns, Aidan  
12 12 FAST Pisacano, Margaret  
13 13 WPK Bausano, Sarah  
14 14 ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
15 15 SSP Gander, Sawyer  
16 16 SSP Sandvik, Jessica  
17 17 SUM Bauer, Jill  
18 18 SUM Andersen, Megan  
19 19 WPK Morrison, Daryl  
20 20 CUD Keener, Mallory  
21 21 SSCV Harnick, Katherine  
22 22 ELD Platt, Natalie  
23 23 SSP Good, Sierra  
24 24 ELD Frothingham, Elizabeth  
25 25 SUM Myers, Gabrielle  
26 26 SSCV Livran, Zoe  
27 27 SSP Boucher, Madeline  
28 28 WPK Wollan, Abby  
29 29 SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
30 30 ASP Osberger-Low, Madison  
31 31 SSCV Braun, Zoe  
32 32 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
33 33 SSCV Fallon, Hannah  
34 34 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
35 35 SSP Anderson, Meg  
36 36 SSCV Fiore, Dylan  
37 37 ASP Patterson, Anna  
38 38 WIL Hackworthy, Mary Kate  
39 39 SSCV Black, Ruby  
40 40 SSCV Hennum, Katelin  
41 41 ASP Mass, Hanna  
42 42 SSCV Strizencova, Michaela  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved