Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Governor Adams Cup - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Loon Mountain
3/22/2014 9:30 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/22/2014                    Page 1 
 
Governor Adams Cup 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 A Schutte Beck 1:06.31 (2) 1:03.83 (1) 2:10.14 (1) 
2 1 A Gallo Meagan 54.82 (1) 1:33.62 (2) 2:28.44 (2) 
3 4 A Anketell Owen 2:06.68 (4) 1:40.15 (3) 3:46.83 (3) 
4 3 A Skelton Vince 1:07.81 (3) 
 
CLASS : D 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 D Burns Jacqueline 1:12.88 (1) 1:16.53 (1) 2:29.41 (1) 
2 19 D Mcsorley Madison 1:16.88 (2) 1:18.72 (2) 2:35.60 (2) 
3 20 D Johnstone Brooke 1:17.06 (3) 1:18.99 (3) 2:36.05 (3) 
4 21 D Savharuk Elena 1:18.96 (4) 1:21.84 (5) 2:40.80 (4) 
5 15 D Graff Bryn 1:21.77 (5) 1:19.81 (4) 2:41.58 (5) 
6 22 D Saitow Taylor 1:32.43 (8) 1:29.33 (7) 3:01.76 (6) 
7 13 D Lev Emmy 1:31.83 (7) 1:31.63 (8) 3:03.46 (7) 
8 18 D Murray Lily 1:31.39 (6) 1:34.08 (9) 3:05.47 (8) 
9 16 D Stux Chloe 1:33.92 (9) 1:36.94 (11) 3:10.86 (9) 
10 17 D McNulty Rebecca 1:39.03 (11) 1:34.48 (10) 3:13.51 (10) 
11 14 D Mack Mackena 1:37.50 (10) 1:40.11 (12) 3:17.61 (11) 
12 11 D Thomas Elin 1:54.30 (12) 1:28.54 (6) 3:22.84 (12) 
 
CLASS : E 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 E Jennings Brian 1:05.71 (1) 1:06.40 (1) 2:12.11 (1) 
2 31 E Wolff Ryan 1:11.47 (2) 1:15.42 (2) 2:26.89 (2) 
3 33 E Hoffman Ryan 1:14.22 (4) 1:16.95 (4) 2:31.17 (3) 
4 36 E Catudal Ben 1:18.23 (8) 1:15.64 (3) 2:33.87 (4) 
5 41 E Goldstein Jackson 1:17.16 (5) 1:18.14 (5) 2:35.30 (5) 
6 29 E Mozinski Griffin 1:17.29 (6) 1:19.11 (6) 2:36.40 (6) 
7 38 E Filosa Will 1:19.61 (9) 1:21.02 (7) 2:40.63 (7) 
8 37 E Boudreau Brady 1:21.31 (10) 1:21.56 (8) 2:42.87 (8) 
9 34 E Leggat Matthew 1:23.97 (11) 1:23.49 (11) 2:47.46 (9) 
10 42 E McNulty Aidan 1:26.71 (12) 1:23.35 (10) 2:50.06 (10) 
11 35 E Guleserian Luke 1:28.29 (13) 1:22.35 (9) 2:50.64 (11) 
12 44 E Velikin Christo 1:12.81 (3) 1:44.13 (15) 2:56.94 (12) 
13 39 E Fitzgibbons Colin 1:30.19 (15) 1:27.65 (12) 2:57.84 (13) 
14 32 E Weston Rory 1:29.95 (14) 1:27.93 (13) 2:57.88 (14) 
15 30 E Booth Henry 1:36.88 (16) 1:34.79 (14) 3:11.67 (15) 
16 40 E Schutte Luke 1:17.87 (7) 1:59.07 (17) 3:16.94 (16) 
17 28 E Mozinski Drew 1:55.34 (17) 1:57.62 (16) 3:52.96 (17) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/22/2014 1:45:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved