Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
RUN 2 START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AMS 2014 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/22/2014 9:10 AM

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.10 / 13.25 3/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MANI Grycko, Ethan 56 56 PNSA Howe, Colin  
2 2 WHIST Kirshenblatt, Max 57 57 WHIST Lyall, Eric  
3 3 WHIST Tsutsumi, Masashi 58 58 WHIST Beveridge, Ciaran  
4 4 SUNSH Grabinski, Adrien 59 59 SPAC Monroe, Evan  
5 5 CARC Starnino, Kale 60 60 PNSA Stoltenow, Duncan  
6 6 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison 61 61 KASC Dalton, Eric  
7 7 PNSA Simpson, Scot 62 62 JASPR Mahler, Patrick  
8 8 SUNSH Wallace, Liam 63 63 CYPRE Reid, Michael  
9 9 WHIST Iles, Finn 64 64 PGEOR Rowell, Gavin  
10 10 ASP Edelman, Dexter 65 65 GROUS Macnaught, Iain  
11 11 SNOW Cook, Carson 66 66 PANO Hill, Dawson  
12 12 WHIST Valentin, Alexander 67 67 WHIST Bonsall-Jevning, Davis  
13 13 BANFF Wall, Sam 68 68 SUNSH Perizzolo, Marco  
14 14 BANFF Webster, Ryan 69 69 WHIST Alexander, Kyle  
15 15 BIGWH Bernard, Simon 70 70 WHIST Labrenz, Kai  
16 16 MTWAS Harle, Kole 71 71 FERNI Forsyth, Brodie  
17 17 PNSA Gibbons, Gregory 72 72 PNSA Manke, Reid  
18 18 VERNO Donald, Gavin 73 73 SUNSH Harding, Axel  
19 19 PANO Catherwood, David 74 74 WHSIT Davie, Matthew  
20 20 CARC Woods, Evan 75 75 RABBT Mix, Matthew  
21 21 WHIST Woolley, Kasper 76 76 PANOW Sharp, Jedd  
22 22 SUNSH Somji, Samir 77 77 CARC Fouad, Luke  
23 23 PGEOR Nydegger, Shawn 78 78 PNSA Casady, Tristan  
24 24 PNSA Trimble, Trevor 79 79 BIGWH Nelson, Trygg  
25 25 WHIST Smith, Griffin 80 80 FERNI Hawkins, Christian  
26 26 BANFF Musgrave, Angus 81 81 RDMT Gash, Morgan  
27 27 PANO Darling, Lewis 82 82 PANO Hudon, Nicolas  
28 28 PNSA Wiggs, James 83 83 PANOW Haynes, Liam  
29 29 MTWAS Gilchrist, Liam 84 84 CARC Anderson, Trevor  
30 30 MANI Cunningham, Blaise 85 85 VERNO De Wet, Antony  
31 31 WHIST Jordan, Asher 86 86 RABBT Terry, Sean  
32 32 BANFF Bozinovski, Luka 87 87 CARC Colbran, Alex  
33 33 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 88 88 SEYMO Forssander, John  
34 34 CYPRE Konigsmann, Peter 89 89 FERNI Novak, Will  
35 35 APEX Howden, Reece 90 90 PNSA Manke, Kyle  
36 36 VERNO Richardson, Christopher 91 91 PNSA Wagar, Michael  
37 37 MANI Dunlop, Jack 92 92 PANO Kapuscinsky, Noe  
38 38 KASC Erickson, Bennett 93 93 CARC Lapinskie, Matthew  
39 39 BANFF Holm, Marcus 94 94 KASC Konstantinovski, Yarik  
40 40 PNSA Klonsky, Jake 95 95 PANO Gardiner, Mitch  
41 41 FERNI Finley, Ryan 96 96 FERNI Pichurski, Nicholas  
42 42 SUNSH Flowers, Erik 97 97 VERNO Kersey, Langdon  
43 43 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew 98 98 SUNSH Fekete, Alec  
44 44 PNSA Tebb, Grant 99 99 PANO Dods, Logan  
45 45 WHIST Renzoni, Griffin  
46 46 LKLSE Wilson, Andrew  
47 47 PANO Gray, Brody  
48 48 BANFF Cochrane, Kelvin  
49 49 BIGWH Torres, Zane  
50 50 KASC Aubrecht, Phillip  
51 51 BANFF Warren, A. J.  
52 52 SSCV Mccawley, Andrew  
53 53 WHIST Filipovic, Nikola  
54 54 CARC Kajner, Justin  
55 55 RABBT Schiewe, Mason  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved