Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
R2¹
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/22/2014 10:45 AM

Results U16 U18 U21¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.0437  
Toronto Ski Club MARCH 22, 2014 
Blue Mountain Southern Ontario Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 88 76267 THOMPSON, Scott DEVGL/99 52.93 (11) 54.14 (9) 1:47.07 50.81 
2 89 75655 SCHMID, Nicholas TSCBM/98 53.21 (14) 54.31 (10) 1:47.52 53.63 
3 96 74559 BOGGIA, Skylar DEVGL/98 53.99 (17) 55.06 (11) 1:49.05 63.22 
4 91 76742 KALINS, Mitchell HORSE/99 53.72 (15) 55.81 (14) 1:49.53 66.22 
5 92 75646 SAVOY, Nicolas CALDN/98 55.61 (19) 56.79 (16) 1:52.40 84.20 
6 98 75272 MAINGUY, Devin MSFLD/99 56.43 (22) 58.81 (23) 1:55.24 102.00 
7 97 77378 TAYLOR, Joshua ALPIN/99 57.79 (27) 59.23 (25) 1:57.02 113.15 
8 107 77090 ASH, Robbie ALPIN/99 58.49 (33) 59.47 (27) 1:57.96 119.04 
9 113 77165 EGGER, Andreas JOZOW/99 57.09 (23) 1:00.96 (31) 1:58.05 119.60 
10 121 75938 WONG, Cameron BRIMA/99 58.30 (31) 1:01.18 (33) 1:59.48 128.56 
11 109 72967 DU RAND, Reuben NBAY/99 1:01.68 (40) 59.36 (26) 2:01.04 138.33 
12 101 74686 CLUTE, Owen MSFLD/99 1:00.69 (37) 1:03.18 (36) 2:03.87 156.07 
13 104 74914 GEMMILL, Declan MSFLD/99 1:02.13 (43) 1:05.29 (41) 2:07.42 178.31 
14 114 75949 WOOLSTENCROFT, Bryn MSFLD/99 1:04.08 (46) 1:05.15 (39) 2:09.23 189.65 
15 106 75093 HUSSEY, Kieran JOZOW/99 1:09.93 (53) 1:03.83 (37) 2:13.76 218.03 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
130 82084 FINA, Matteo NOYO/99  
128 77418 WASOWICZ, Filip NOYO/98  
127 79033 LEXOVSKY, Christopher NOYO/99  
126 77150 DAVOS, Michael NOYO/99  
124 77103 BEST, Jeremy NOYO/99  
123 74691 COEY, Calvin MLTON/99  
117 76726 HIEBERT, Adam HORSE/98  
110 76793 NIGHSWANDER, Dean HORSE/98  
99 77227 KING, Hunter ALPIN/99  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
125 76753 KNOX, Cameron SNOWV/99  
119 81014 ROCHON, Connor MSFLD/99  
116 76757 LETHEREN, Jacob SNOWV/99 1:09.23 (45) 
108 77428 WOLFE, Liam JOZOW/99  
 
22-03-14 / Blue Mountain LIST: NAT1416_3-20-2 NAT14.0437SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved