Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results U16 U18 U21¹
Results¹
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/22/2014 10:45 AM

R2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 111 U16 NOYO VANHAUWAERT, Er 57.90 56 130 U16 NOYO FINA, Matteo DNS 
2 78 U18 MSFLD CHYLINSKI, Coli 57.89 57 128 U16 NOYO WASOWICZ, Filip DNS 
3 71 U18 MSFLD ROCHON, Adam 57.86 58 127 U16 NOYO LEXOVSKY, Christop DNS 
4 97 U16 ALPIN TAYLOR, Joshua 57.79 59 126 U16 NOYO DAVOS, Michael DNS 
5 105 U16 MSFLD POULTER, Julien 57.47 60 124 U16 NOYO BEST, Jeremy DNS 
6 81 U18 BEAVR NELMS, Brenden 57.40 61 123 U16 MLTON COEY, Calvin DNS 
7 103 U18 GEORG ARKHANGORODSKY, 57.34 62 117 U16 HORSE HIEBERT, Adam DNS 
8 113 U16 JOZOW EGGER, Andreas 57.09 63 110 U16 HORSE NIGHSWANDER, Dean DNS 
9 98 U16 MSFLD MAINGUY, Devin 56.43 64 99 U16 ALPIN KING, Hunter DNS 
10 77 U21 SKYLO HASE, Nicholas 56.07 65 61 U18 DEVGL BURKS, JARED DNS 
11 75 U18 BEAVR SIMPSON, Josh 55.65 66 131 U18 BEAVR MIDDLETON, Lucas DNF 
12 92 U16 CALDN SAVOY, Nicolas 55.61 67 125 U16 SNOWV KNOX, Cameron DNF 
13 74 U18 MLTON ROBICHAUD, Tim 55.54 68 119 U16 MSFLD ROCHON, Connor DNF 
14 96 U16 DEVGL BOGGIA, Skylar 53.99 69 116 U16 SNOWV LETHEREN, Jacob DNF 
15 94 U16 TSCBM REMNANT, Jake 53.86 70 108 U16 JOZOW WOLFE, Liam DNF 
16 91 U16 HORSE KALINS, Mitchel 53.72 71 100 U16 KVRC GROSS, Carson DNF 
17 89 U16 TSCBM SCHMID, Nichola 53.21 72 95 U16 KVRC MORELL, Mark DNF 
18 70 U18 CRAIG WARREN, ZAC 53.09 73 90 U16 KVRC WAGTER, Nicholas DNF 
19 66 U18 BEAVR BAIN, Michael 53.02 74 79 U18 CRAIG ADELMAN, Jacob DNF 
20 88 U16 DEVGL THOMPSON, Scott 52.93 75 76 U16 TSCBM STAPLES, Matthew DNF 
21 58 U18 GEORG DU VERNET, John 52.31 76 73 U18 MSFLD COHEN, Matthew DNF 
22 55 U18 ALPIN GOODHAND, Alexe 51.90 77 69 U16 TSCBM SCHUMACHER, Cole DNF 
23 64 U18 CRAIG BANFIELD, Henry 50.65 78 68 U21 MSFLD FLANAGAN, Connor DNF 
24 63 U18 CRAIG RALPH, Brooks 50.44 79 56 U18 OSLER LOCKE, Sean DNF 
25 60 U18 OSLER CHRISTIE, Willi 50.18 80 54 U18 BEAVR ABBOTT, Aidan DNF 
26 57 U18 NATAC DADOUCH, Leslie 50.04 81 52 U18 TSCBM GRUNDY, Matthew DNF 
27 62 U18 ALPIN ROSENBERG, Cole 49.10 82 93 U16 KVRC MCSHERRY, Rowan DSQ 
28 65 U18 CRAIG KOFMAN, Gregory 48.77 83 59 U18 ALPIN PAPERNICK, Sam DSQ 
29 51 U18 DEVGL DENIS, Fabian 48.48  
30 53 U18 DEVGL JEWETT, CAMERON 48.41  
31 121 U16 BRIMA WONG, Cameron 58.30  
32 67 U21 GEORG VORPS, Matthew 58.31  
33 107 U16 ALPIN ASH, Robbie 58.49  
34 72 U21 CRAIG RUBINOFF, Alexa 59.61  
35 80 U18 DEVEL TAYLOR, Simon 1:00.10  
36 112 U16 SNOWV MALTBY, Aidan 1:00.59  
37 101 U16 MSFLD CLUTE, Owen 1:00.69  
38 82 U18 MLTON JONAK, Daniel 1:00.86  
39 86 U18 MLTON BUREK, Adam 1:01.34  
40 109 U16 NBAY DU RAND, Reub 1:01.68  
41 83 U18 BEAVR SPROULE, Merr 1:01.70  
42 84 U18 BRIMA BLAKNEY, Nich 1:01.92  
43 104 U16 MSFLD GEMMILL, Decl 1:02.13  
44 133 U18 BEAVR CALLAHAN, Rya 1:02.69  
45 102 U16 HORSE PERRY, Jack 1:03.73  
46 114 U16 MSFLD WOOLSTENCROFT 1:04.08  
47 122 U18 MLTON DE RUITER, Da 1:04.25  
48 87 U18 MLTON GLIDDEN, Max 1:04.53  
49 118 U16 BRIMA O`BRIEN, Just 1:05.14  
50 120 U16 BRIMA VAN DYK, John 1:06.28  
51 132 U18 JOZOW KURKJIAN, Max 1:06.46  
52 85 U18 CRAIG MCCOOL, Spenc 1:09.24  
53 106 U16 JOZOW HUSSEY, Kiera 1:09.93  
54 129 U18 JOZOW GERMANN, Seba 1:17.69  
55 115 U18 JOZOW JACOBI, Zakar 1:31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved