Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
R2¹
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/22/2014 10:00 AM

Results U16 U18 U21¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 U18 SOUTHERN ONTARIO DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.5445  
Toronto Ski Club MARCH 22, 2014 
Blue Mountain Southern Ontario Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 35 77385 THAYER, Alex ALPIN/99 59.72 58.66 1:58.38 9.46 
2 30 75279 MANSOUR, Kasha MSFLD/99 59.16 1:01.36 2:00.52 20.84 
3 26 75702 SMITH, Katherine CRAIG/98 1:01.08 1:01.40 2:02.48 31.27 
4 23 71999 STEELE-BROWN, Chianti SEARC/98 1:00.66 1:01.93 2:02.59 31.85 
5 31 75465 NUNN, Bridget TSCBM/98 1:02.20 1:01.36 2:03.56 37.01 
6 44 74524 BELISLE, Dk MSFLD/99 1:01.49 1:02.18 2:03.67 37.59 
7 27 75472 O`BRIEN, Asha TSCBM/99 1:01.48 1:02.47 2:03.95 39.08 
8 29 76577 SMITHSON, Kelly KVRC/98 1:03.85 1:02.99 2:06.84 54.45 
9 38 77301 MURPHY, Georgia JOZOW/98 1:04.59 1:03.56 2:08.15 61.42 
10 36 75238 LORIMER, Phoebe TSCBM/98 1:04.45 1:03.71 2:08.16 61.47 
11 22 77569 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar NBAY/99 1:02.61 1:06.07 2:08.68 64.23 
12 32 75386 MOORE, Tessa KVRC/99 1:06.49 1:04.43 2:10.92 76.14 
13 14 74863 FINER, Rachel BRIMA/98 1:07.94 1:07.86 2:15.80 102.09 
14 19 74862 FINER, Allison BRIMA/98 1:09.35 1:07.69 2:17.04 108.69 
15 33 75519 PETERS, Sydney CALDN/99 1:10.59 1:07.45 2:18.04 114.00 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
45 82085 CLAYTON, Sydney NOYO/99  
40 76645 ANDERSON, Julia HORSE/98  
39 76750 KILROY, Asha HORSE/98  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
43 76755 LEBLANC, Rachael SNOWV/98 1:17.59 
34 74684 CLARK, Lisa BRIMA/98 1:20.29 
25 75401 MOSCOE, Lindsey ALPIN/98 1:00.30 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
41 74607 BRUCE, Nicole CRAIG/98 1:07.18 
 
 
 
 
22-03-14 / Blue Mountain LIST: NAT1416_3-20-2 NAT14.5445SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved