Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results U16 U18 U21¹
Results¹
U16 U18 Southern Ontario Division Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/22/2014 10:00 AM

R2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U16 U18 SOUTHERN ONTARIO DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.39 / 11.00 3/22/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 U18 BRIMA DESPRES, Hann 1:07.87  
2 41 U16 CRAIG BRUCE, Nicole 1:07.18  
3 7 U18 CALDN PAISLEY, Bryn 1:06.85  
4 20 U18 SKYLO GARRIOCK, Jos 1:06.68  
5 32 U16 KVRC MOORE, Tessa 1:06.49  
6 10 U18 GEORG ALLAN, Michel 1:06.11  
7 37 U16 JOZOW MURPHY, Georg 1:05.06  
8 38 U16 JOZOW ROUSE, Savann 1:04.59  
9 36 U16 TSCBM LORIMER, Phoe 1:04.45  
10 2 U18 GEORG IVANENKO, Dag 1:04.40  
11 9 U18 GEORG WILSON, Meagh 1:03.96  
12 29 U16 KVRC SMITHSON, Kel 1:03.85  
13 16 U18 JOZOW SHANNON, Kayl 1:03.82  
14 1 U18 MLTON KIRKLAND, Han 1:02.65  
15 22 U16 NBAY D`AGOSTINO, D 1:02.61  
16 31 U16 TSCBM NUNN, Bridget 1:02.20  
17 18 U18 DEVEL RUSHELEAU, Ha 1:01.86  
18 44 U16 MSFLD BELISLE, Dk 1:01.49  
19 27 U16 TSCBM O`BRIEN, Asha 1:01.48  
20 3 U18 MLTON WALTER, Shann 1:01.40  
21 26 U16 CRAIG SMITH, Kather 1:01.08  
22 23 U16 SEARC STEELE-BROWN, 1:00.66  
23 15 U21 MLTON BROWNHILL, Emil 59.76  
24 35 U16 ALPIN THAYER, Alex 59.72  
25 30 U16 MSFLD MANSOUR, Kasha 59.16  
26 4 U18 BEAVR TAYLOR, Chloe 58.79  
27 13 U18 SNOWV SHARP, Meghan 58.08  
28 8 U18 MSFLD GEMMILL, Bronwy 57.62  
29 11 U18 CRAIG MACHEJ, Brianna 57.18  
30 5 U18 OSLER BOUGHNER, Jenni 55.68  
31 14 U16 BRIMA FINER, Rachel 1:07.94  
32 19 U16 BRIMA FINER, Alliso 1:09.35  
33 12 U18 DEVGL LEE, Brianne 1:09.72  
34 33 U16 CALDN PETERS, Sydne 1:10.59  
35 28 U18 DEVEL KIRKHUS, Lind 1:13.00  
36 17 U18 BRIMA HANNA, Susan 1:14.20  
37 42 U18 DEVEL KLIS, Kaytlin 1:14.89  
38 46 U18 JOZOW MATRANGA, Sam 1:19.76  
39 45 U16 NOYO CLAYTON, Sydney DNS  
40 40 U16 HORSE ANDERSON, Julia DNS  
41 39 U16 HORSE KILROY, Asha DNS  
42 21 U18 HORSE WEEL, Katrina DNS  
43 43 U16 SNOWV LEBLANC, Rachael DNF  
44 34 U16 BRIMA CLARK, Lisa DNF  
45 25 U16 ALPIN MOSCOE, Lindsey DNF  
46 6 U21 HORSE MACTAVISH, Kathry DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved