Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/21/2014 12:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.00 / 14.00 3/21/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GROUS Natalenko, Kristina 56 56 JASPR Proc, Jacquelyn  
2 2 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 57 57 PARKL Deleeuw, Cassandra  
3 3 WHIST Smith, Gabrielle 58 58 MTWAS Mccooey, Keegan  
4 4 WHIST Swaffield, Laura 59 59 PNSA Manke, Megan  
5 5 BANFF Van Der Voort, Kalli 60 60 GROUS Tafel, Keeley  
6 6 PANOW Kanan, Rachel 61 61 WHIST Smallwood, Jasmin  
7 7 SSP Sankey, Logan 62 62 CARC Kamachi, Nakia  
8 8 BANFF Irwin, Nikki 63 63 MBSK Mcbride, Jessica  
9 9 SSP Chavez, Lauren 64 64 BANFF O`Brien, Ayla  
10 10 KAT Chore, Zoe 65 65 WHIST Turner, Lucy  
11 11 PNSA Purtzer, Hailey 66 66 CARC Gooch, Logan  
12 12 MTWAS Nymann, Maja Renate 67 67 WHIST Henderson, Bria  
13 13 BANFF Profitt, Stephanie 68 68 SUNSH Bishop, Mara  
14 14 BANFF Kattler, Tia 69 69 ESC Huisman, Elizabeth  
15 15 SUNSH Bezenar, Sydney 70 70 CARC Salverda, Sydney  
16 16 BIGWH Alfonso, Ella 71 71 JASPR Mckenney, Maggie  
17 17 MANIT Rouston, Anthea 72 72 VERNO Van Soest, Katrina  
18 18 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn 73 73 SNOW Soetaert, Kjeryn  
19 19 MANIT Ludlow, Amanda 74 74 WHIST Smallwood, Tamara  
20 20 PARKL Buckle, Skylar 75 75 BIGWH Lukinuk, Brooke  
21 21 ESC Naciuk, Annika 76 76 WHIST Gershon, Martina  
22 22 SUNSH Belczyk, Zoe 77 77 KASC Bergeron, Sabrina  
23 23 GROUS Macdonald, Frances 78 78 GROUS Tesanovic, Sonya  
24 24 BANFF Brown, Caitlin 79 79 JASPR Frechette, Nicole  
25 25 PNSA Tansley, Liliane 80 80 RDSC Richards, Julia  
26 26 ESC Rutter, Karleen 81 81 KASC Pilz, Isabella  
27 27 WHIST Fleckenstein, Katie 82 82 KASC Hanniman, Emily  
28 28 PNSA Ellingwood, Rianne 83 83 WHIST Kepl, Rachel  
29 29 REDMT Andison, Jane 84 84 GROUS Naas, Stephanie  
30 30 AASA Bokenfohr, Kennedy 85 85 WHIST Berg, Adele  
31 31 PGEOR Gairns, Tiana 86 86 REDMT Rodyakin, Sophia  
32 32 REDMT Patterson, Soleil 87 87 BANFF Maddison, Rebecca  
33 33 FERNI Foster, Nicole 88 88 VERNO Clancy, Holly  
34 34 KASC Harrison, Abby 89 89 HEMLO Voss, Kelsey  
35 35 PANO Verhun, Alexandra 90 90 PARKL Mol, Maddison  
36 36 REVEL Bouwmeester, Caroline 91 91 FERNI Morris, Hannah  
37 37 SUNSH Fekete, Gabriela 92 92 CARC Lemkes, Brydie  
38 38 GROUS Mah, Nicole 93 93 BANFF Kolbjornsrud, Elida  
39 39 WPK Hattler, Brenna 94 94 BANFF Thomson, Sarah  
40 40 MBSK Telles-Langdon, Sara 95 95 GROUS Ussher, Sarah  
41 41 BIGWH Baldassare, Olivia 96 96 CYPRE Guri, Ana  
42 42 GROUS Keay, Charlotte 97 97 FERNI Zumwalt, Cassie  
43 43 JASPR Howe, Sadie  
44 44 PNSA Stamnes, Sabrina  
45 45 SNOW Airey, Janet  
46 46 FERNI Morris, Micah  
47 47 BANFF Simpson, Allison  
48 48 FERNI Carry, Britta  
49 49 PNSA McCarthy, Caroline  
50 50 APEX Pasin, Ella  
51 51 APEX Grant, Belle  
52 52 BANFF Rufener, Michelle  
53 53 WPK Arnold, Andrea  
54 54 VERNO Vliet, Ravi  
55 55 BANFF Beeman, Mackenzie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved