Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERVAL REPORT¹
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/21/2014 9:20 AM
Racing Resumed

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - SG - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.20 3/21/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSP Chavez, Lauren 56 57 BIGWH Baldassare, Olivia  
2 2 VERNO Van Soest, Katrina 57 58 MANIT Mcbride, Jessica  
3 3 MANIT Rouston, Anthea 58 59 FERNI Carry, Britta  
4 4 SSP Sankey, Logan 59 60 WPK Hattler, Brenna  
5 5 WHIST Swaffield, Laura 60 61 BANFF Maddison, Rebecca  
6 6 REDMT Patterson, Soleil 61 62 SUNSH Fekete, Gabriela  
7 7 SUNSH Bezenar, Sydney 62 63 WHIST Kepl, Rachel  
8 8 KASC Bergeron, Sabrina 63 64 FERNI Zumwalt, Cassie  
9 9 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 64 65 KASC Pilz, Isabella  
10 10 AASA Bokenfohr, Kennedy 65 66 WHIST Turner, Lucy  
11 11 ESC Naciuk, Annika 66 67 JASPR Mckenney, Maggie  
12 12 SUNSH Belczyk, Zoe 67 68 CARC Gooch, Logan  
13 13 BANFF Irwin, Nikki 68 69 HEMLO Voss, Kelsey  
14 14 KAT Chore, Zoe 69 70 BANFF Thomson, Sarah  
15 15 BIGWH Lukinuk, Brooke 70 71 BANFF Van Der Voort, Kalli  
16 16 PNSA Ellingwood, Rianne 71 72 VERNO Clancy, Holly  
17 17 FERNI Foster, Nicole 72 73 BANFF Kattler, Tia  
18 18 PANOW Kanan, Rachel 73 74 GROUS Keay, Charlotte  
19 19 WHIST Smith, Gabrielle 74 75 CARC Salverda, Sydney  
20 20 MANIT Telles-Langdon, Sara 75 76 WHIST Smallwood, Tamara  
21 21 GROUS Natalenko, Kristina 76 77 CYPRE Guri, Ana  
22 22 GROUS Mah, Nicole 77 78 MTWAS Mccooey, Keegan  
23 23 PARKL Buckle, Skylar 78 79 KASC Hanniman, Emily  
24 24 FERNI Morris, Micah 79 80 SUNSH Bishop, Mara  
25 25 BIGWH Alfonso, Ella 80 81*GROUS Tesanovic, Sonya  
26 26 PNSA Tansley, Liliane 81 82 GROUS Naas, Stephanie  
27 27 BANFF Profitt, Stephanie 82 83 RDSC Richards, Julia  
28 28 WPK Arnold, Andrea 83 84 GROUS Ussher, Sarah  
29 29 JASPR Howe, Sadie 84 85*REDMT Rodyakin, Sophia  
30 30 SNOW Airey, Janet 85 86 APEX Grant, Belle  
31 31 BANFF Rufener, Michelle 86 87*SNOW Soetaert, Kjeryn  
32 32 GROUS Tafel, Keeley 87 88 JASPR Frechette, Nicole  
33 33 PNSA McCarthy, Caroline 88 89 BANFF Simpson, Allison  
34 34 WHIST Henderson, Bria 89 90 CARC Lemkes, Brydie  
35 35 JASPR Proc, Jacquelyn 90 91*BANFF Kolbjornsrud, Elida  
36 36 BANFF Beeman, Mackenzie 91 92 PARKL Mol, Maddison  
37 37 VERNO Vliet, Ravi 92 93*WHIST Smallwood, Jasmin  
38 38 BANFF O`Brien, Ayla 93 94*WHIST Berg, Adele  
39 39 PGEOR Gairns, Tiana 94 95 REDMT Andison, Jane  
40 40 ESC Rutter, Karleen 95 96 FERNI Morris, Hannah  
41 41 PNSA Stamnes, Sabrina 96 97 APEX Pasin, Ella  
42 42 PNSA Purtzer, Hailey  
43 43 WHIST Gershon, Martina  
44 44 GROUS Macdonald, Frances  
45 45 ESC Huisman, Elizabeth  
46 46 MANIT Ludlow, Amanda  
47 47 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn  
48 48 CARC Kamachi, Nakia  
49 49 WHIST Fleckenstein, Katie  
50 50 PARKL Deleeuw, Cassandra  
51 51 REVEL Bouwmeester, Caroline  
52 53 PANO Verhun, Alexandra  
53 54 BANFF Brown, Caitlin  
54 55 PNSA Manke, Megan  
55 56 MTWAS Nymann, Maja Renate  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved