Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERVAL REPORT¹
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/21/2014 12:50 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 SG - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.50 3/21/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 BANFF Webster, Ryan 56 56 PNSA Casady, Tristan  
2 2 BANFF Bozinovski, Luka 57 57 SUNSH Perizzolo, Marco  
3 3 PNSA Stoltenow, Duncan 58 58 FERNI Forsyth, Brodie  
4 4 SUNSH Grabinski, Adrien 59 59 WHIST Lyall, Eric  
5 5 WHIST Valentin, Alexander 60 60 FERNI Finley, Ryan  
6 6 SNOW Cook, Carson 61 61 PANO Kapuscinsky, Noe  
7 7 WHIST Tsutsumi, Masashi 62 62 BIGWH Nelson, Trygg  
8 8 WHIST Iles, Finn 63 63 FERNI Pichurski, Nicholas  
9 9 PANO Darling, Lewis 64 64 BANFF Warren, A. J.  
10 10 MANI Grycko, Ethan 65 65 PNSA Manke, Reid  
11 11 ASP Edelman, Dexter 66 66 PNSA Simpson, Scot  
12 12 PNSA Wiggs, James 67 67 PANO Hudon, Nicolas  
13 13 WHIST Kirshenblatt, Max 68 68 PGEOR Rowell, Gavin  
14 14 RABBT Terry, Sean 69 69 VERNO Kersey, Langdon  
15 15 BIGWH Bernard, Simon 70 70 CARC Lapinskie, Matthew  
16 16 WHIST Woolley, Kasper 71 71 WHIST Bonsall-Jevning, Davis  
17 17 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison 72 72 CARC Anderson, Trevor  
18 18 APEX Howden, Reece 73 73 KASC Konstantinovski, Yarik  
19 19 WHIST Renzoni, Griffin 74 74 WHIST Labrenz, Kai  
20 20 PGEOR Nydegger, Shawn 75 75 SPAC Monroe, Evan  
21 21 CYPRE Konigsmann, Peter 76 76 CARC Colbran, Alex  
22 22 CARC Starnino, Kale 77 77 WHIST Filipovic, Nikola  
23 23 MTWAS Harle, Kole 78 78 BANFF Musgrave, Angus  
24 24 WHIST Alexander, Kyle 79 79 FERNI Hawkins, Christian  
25 25 PANO Catherwood, David 80 80 FERNI Novak, Will  
26 26 PANOW Sharp, Jedd 81 81 PNSA Trimble, Trevor  
27 27 MANI Cunningham, Blaise 82 82 CYPRE Reid, Michael  
28 28 CARC Fouad, Luke 83 83 PNSA Manke, Kyle  
29 29 PNSA Gibbons, Gregory 84 84 JASPR Mahler, Patrick  
30 30 SUNSH Wallace, Liam 85 85 SEYMO Forssander, John  
31 31 PNSA Klonsky, Jake 86 86 CARC Kajner, Justin  
32 32 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 87 87*WHIST Davie, Matthew  
33 33 KASC Erickson, Bennett 88 88 GROUS Macnaught, Iain  
34 34 PNSA Tebb, Grant 89 89*PANO Hill, Dawson  
35 35 MTWAS Gilchrist, Liam 90 90 SUNSH Somji, Samir  
36 36 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew 91 91 PANO Gray, Brody  
37 37 SUNSH Harding, Axel 92 92*RABBT Schiewe, Mason  
38 38 VERNO Richardson, Christopher 93 93 RABBT Mix, Matthew  
39 39 BANFF Holm, Marcus 94 94 SUNSH Fekete, Alec  
40 40 BANFF Wall, Sam 95 95 PANO Gardiner, Mitch  
41 41 PNSA Wagar, Michael 96 96*SUNSH Flowers, Erik  
42 42 WHIST Jordan, Asher 97 97*PANO Dods, Logan  
43 43 WHIST Beveridge, Ciaran 98 98*VERNO De Wet, Antony  
44 44 PANOW Haynes, Liam 99 99 REDMT Gash, Morgan  
45 45 VERNO Donald, Gavin  
46 46 BANFF Cochrane, Kelvin  
47 47 WHIST Smith, Griffin  
48 48 CARC Woods, Evan  
49 49 MANI Dunlop, Jack  
50 50 BIGWH Torres, Zane  
51 51 LKLSE Wilson, Andrew  
52 52 PNSA Howe, Colin  
53 53 KASC Aubrecht, Phillip  
54 54 KASC Dalton, Eric  
55 55 SSCV Mccawley, Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved