Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
1st Run Start¹
C-D GS Race Schedule¹
US Masters Nationals Class C and D - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - VT - Okemo Mt
3/21/2014 10:00 AM
First run is complete, 2nd run start scheduled for 12:45

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.45 3/21/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 50 14 1920 Keleher, John 3:21.06 56 30 4 1971 Adams, Deborah 1:12.60 
2 52 14 1923 Calvert, Richa 1:41.43 57 33 2 1980 Humason, Christ 1:28.28 
3 57 12 1929 Kielty, John 1:53.66 58 32 2 1980 Bryan, Rebecca 1:14.71 
4 55 12 1929 Cooper, Drury 1:45.52 59 37 2 1983 Zamolodchikov, 1:13.05 
5 56 12 1929 Demattei, Gaet 1:29.39 60 35 2 1981 Bennett, Lauren 1:12.91 
6 59 12 1930 Sevigny, Alpho 1:25.06 61 34 2 1980 Marien, Lisa 1:12.03 
7 2 11 1938 Liegl, Chris 1:42.63 62 39 1 1985 Hight, Jenna 1:19.72 
8 1 11 1937 Britton, Rober 1:29.50 63 41 1 1988 Sayers, Samanth 1:18.78 
9 66 11 1937 Bujold, Joseph 1:29.59 64 43 1 1989 Levy, Andrea 1:12.55 
10 61 11 1934 Wisse, Douglas 1:25.74 65 45 1 0 Masur, Emma 1:12.34 
11 65 11 1937 Britton, David 1:21.59 66 42 1 1989 Andrews, Alexan 1:08.77 
12 63 11 1935 Marielle, Phil 1:21.23 67 38 1 1984 Parhiala, Katel 1:20.30 
13 67 11 1937 Reinholt, Hald 1:17.24 68 40 1 1988 Saunders, Trist 1:20.64 
14 68 11 1938 Brodt, Philipp 1:30.49 69 93 9 1947 Gill, Greg 1:15.60 
15 64 11 1935 McGrath, Rober 1:38.62 70 83 9 1944 Marysko, Paul 1:14.75 
16 4 10 1940 Nordhoy, Anne 1:29.73 71 87 9 1945 Thorndike, Char 1:14.45 
17 3 10 1940 Gidlow, Lilla 1:27.35 72 90 9 1946 McCollom, Willi 1:12.08 
18 5 10 1940 Swift, Jan 1:25.09 73 86 9 1945 Neubauer, Pepi 1:08.53 
19 75 10 1940 Smith, Don 1:18.02 74 95 9 1948 Brennan, David 1:16.19 
20 81 10 1942 Komarmi, Dick 1:16.91 75 100 9 1948 Phillips, Barne 1:16.82 
21 72 10 1940 Foley, Stephen 1:15.88 76 91 9 1946 Rooney, Michael 1:18.59 
22 70 10 1940 De Paoli, Guil 1:15.88 77 92 9 1947 Cullman, Duncan 1:20.02 
23 74 10 1940 Lussier, John 1:14.50 78 94 9 1947 Paquette, Pierr 1:20.54 
24 76 10 1941 Hauck, Thomas 1:18.35 79 96 9 1948 Ferranti, Willi 1:22.00 
25 73 10 1940 Lozeau, Kennet 1:18.64 80 98 9 1948 Mark, Clifton 1:26.22 
26 129 10 1941 Scovill, Roy 1:19.10 81 99 9 1948 O`Donnell, Bob 1:30.44 
27 79 10 1941 Yandon, Robert 1:20.03 82 102 9 1948 Taylor, Donald 1:31.34 
28 71 10 1940 Dugan, Jim 1:20.32 83 84 9 1945 Hodsdon, Alan 1:32.04 
29 80 10 1942 Bidwell, Ted 1:23.82 84 97 9 1948 Hamacher, John 1:32.64 
30 78 10 1941 Slivinski, Ste 1:23.86 85 118 8 1952 Truckenbrod, Ha 1:10.85 
31 82 10 1942 Lahaise, Tom 1:25.05 86 124 8 1953 Robbins, Mike 1:10.50 
32 69 10 1940 Crabtree, Will 1:27.67 87 121 8 1953 Masse, Michel 1:09.82 
33 6 8 1949 Berlack, Cindy 1:22.33 88 116 8 1952 Severson, Steph 1:09.59 
34 10 8 1953 Flood, Heidi 1:20.26 89 122 8 1953 McLusky, Jamie 1:08.47 
35 7 8 1949 Settel, Barbar 1:18.83 90 128 8 1953 Smith, David 1:11.11 
36 9 8 1952 White, Sally 1:13.59 91 103 8 1949 Cutting, Eric 1:11.65 
37 15 7 1957 Dorn, Susan 1:17.81 92 119 8 1952 Vogel, Gary 1:12.53 
38 11 7 1954 Lewis, Deborah 1:16.98 93 109 8 1950 Florio, Brendan 1:12.75 
39 18 7 1958 Lane, Patti 1:16.95 94 113 8 1951 Konsza, Gary 1:13.77 
40 17 7 1957 Vaughn, Margar 1:16.58 95 107 8 1950 Beadon, Perry 1:15.35 
41 13 7 1955 Price, Nadine 1:14.02 96 126 8 1953 Shaver, Scott 1:15.71 
42 19 7 1958 Lanzel, Amy 1:18.11 97 125 8 1953 Sayers, Michael 1:15.99 
43 14 7 1956 Weston, Stacey 1:18.68 98 110 8 1950 Graham, John 1:16.70 
44 12 7 1955 Bolte, Gail 1:21.40 99 117 8 1952 Surette, Bill 1:19.57 
45 16 7 1957 Konsza, Peggy 1:34.58 100 127 8 1953 Sule, William 1:19.87 
46 22 6 1960 Sundberg, Hann 1:21.36 101 104 8 1949 O`Connor, Kevin 1:20.35 
47 25 6 1961 Knortz, Noreen 1:18.77 102 106 8 1949 Risley, John 1:21.62 
48 23 6 1960 Vinsick, Sharo 1:14.40 103 120 8 1952 Vyverberg, John 1:24.11 
49 26 6 1962 Hanright, Mart 1:11.81 104 105 8 1949 Page, Christoph 1:24.57 
50 24 6 1961 Densmore, Lisa 1:08.98 105 115 8 1952 Ludvigson, Dwig 1:34.04 
51 20 6 1959 Zimmerman, Lis 1:23.85  
52 21 6 1960 Guiliani, Jani 1:24.96  
53 28 5 1966 Orsini, Gae 1:18.32  
54 29 5 1968 Hurdcarrillo, 1:14.90  
55 27 5 1965 Audet, Cinthia 1:13.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved