Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
female results¹
Start list¹
Hub International NG U10-U2 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/22/2014 9:45 AM
Lots of racers inspecting the course.

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  22/03/2014                    Page 1 
 
Hub International Nancy Green Festival 2014 
 
 
CLASS : 2002 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 2002 WMSC2 Skylar Beauregard 39.77 (1) 41.17 (1) 1:20.94 (1) 
2 138 2002 WMSC3 Tait Jordan 41.33 (2) 41.62 (2) 1:22.95 (2) 
3 113 2002 WMSC2 Ethan Shandro 41.36 (3) 42.29 (3) 1:23.65 (3) 
4 103 2002 WMSC2 Alexander Katrusia 41.51 (4) 43.03 (4) 1:24.54 (4) 
5 57 2002 CSC 1 Evan McBeath 42.61 (6) 43.53 (6) 1:26.14 (5) 
6 64 2002 Grous Svetlin Tanchev 43.17 (7) 43.23 (5) 1:26.40 (6) 
7 107 2002 WMSC2 David Lee 42.52 (5) 44.40 (8) 1:26.92 (7) 
8 81 2002 MWSC Luke Hoefer 44.66 (12) 44.32 (7) 1:28.98 (8) 
9 21 2002 Seymo Lukas Forssander 44.36 (9) 44.70 (9) 1:29.06 (9) 
10 43 2002 SPAC Bjorn Hunt 44.40 (10) 45.83 (12) 1:30.23 (10) 
11 47 2002 SPAC Colton Kovacs 44.83 (13) 45.50 (10) 1:30.33 (11) 
12 109 2002 WMSC2 Jack MacDonald 44.98 (14) 46.23 (14) 1:31.21 (12) 
13 58 2002 Grous Nelson Fretenburg 45.25 (15) 45.98 (13) 1:31.23 (13) 
14 122 2002 BW1 William Little 45.61 (16) 45.72 (11) 1:31.33 (14) 
15 18 2002 Grous Denman Davie 46.40 (21) 46.58 (15) 1:32.98 (15) 
16 136 2002 WMSC3 Curtis Jepsen 46.62 (22) 46.99 (16) 1:33.61 (16) 
17 39 2002 SPAC Noah Finley 46.12 (19) 47.61 (18) 1:33.73 (17) 
18 121 2002 Grous Oliver Greene 45.86 (17) 47.92 (21) 1:33.78 (18) 
19 165 2002 Rev 1 Nolan Gale 46.18 (20) 47.66 (19) 1:33.84 (19) 
20 196 2002 HSC1 Matthew Yokoyama 48.28 (31) 47.01 (17) 1:35.29 (20) 
21 163 2002 Rev 1 John Sidjak 47.22 (26) 48.44 (25) 1:35.66 (21) 
22 111 2002 WMSC2 Brendan Moss 44.27 (8) 51.69 (32) 1:35.96 (22) 
23 140 2002 WMSC3 Eric Milley 47.61 (27) 48.42 (24) 1:36.03 (23) 
24 27 2002 Seymo Jon Sutcliffe 47.81 (29) 48.36 (23) 1:36.17 (24) 
25 32 2002 PGSC Hayes Layton 47.69 (28) 48.80 (26) 1:36.49 (25) 
26 19 2002 Seymo Timothy Dixon 46.82 (24) 50.02 (29) 1:36.84 (26) 
27 117 2002 Grous Christian Wels-lop 48.05 (30) 49.93 (28) 1:37.98 (27) 
28 205 2002 WMSC1 Sean Finan 49.73 (33) 48.98 (27) 1:38.71 (28) 
29 65 2002 CSC 1 Andy Quattrocchi 48.50 (32) 51.54 (31) 1:40.04 (29) 
30 53 2002 CSC 1 Niko Jovanovic 46.68 (23) 53.69 (35) 1:40.37 (30) 
31 23 2002 Seymo Hayden George 49.79 (34) 51.14 (30) 1:40.93 (31) 
32 132 2002 WMSC3 Jackson Ferguson 44.58 (11) 57.80 (44) 1:42.38 (32) 
33 59 2002 CSC 1 Henry Park 46.96 (25) 56.01 (43) 1:42.97 (33) 
34 227 2002 Grous Felipe Tappata 52.56 (39) 52.44 (33) 1:45.00 (34) 
35 157 2002 Timbe Peter Newberry 51.18 (36) 54.03 (38) 1:45.21 (35) 
36 41 2002 SPAC Levi Kempter 52.13 (37) 53.92 (36) 1:46.05 (36) 
37 104 2002 Light Brenden  Kozuchar  53.28 (40) 52.84 (34) 1:46.12 (37) 
38 17 2002 Seymo Arthur Akbulatov 52.40 (38) 54.24 (39) 1:46.64 (38) 
39 202 2002 VSC2 Brennan OFlaherty 53.70 (41) 54.78 (41) 1:48.48 (39) 
40 211 2002 Grous Kobi Alleyne 53.89 (42) 54.66 (40) 1:48.55 (40) 
41 61 2002 CSC 1 Samuel Quattrocchi 1:01.16 (45) 47.87 (20) 1:49.03 (41) 
42 98 2002 Light Chase  Gillis-Gagn 55.82 (44) 53.93 (37) 1:49.75 (42) 
43 100 2002 Light Jack  Peterson  55.31 (43) 55.75 (42) 1:51.06 (43) 
44 102 2002 Light Adam  Nicholas  1:03.33 (46) 1:06.36 (46) 2:09.69 (44) 
45 25 2002 Seymo Dominic Starck 1:26.81 (47) 47.96 (22) 2:14.77 (45) 
46 63 2002 CSC 1 Justin Quattrocchi DNF 1:00.63 (45) 
47 300 2002 SPAC Hayden Waymouth DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 22/03/2014 5:23:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved