Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys results¹
female results¹
Hub International NG U10-U2 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/22/2014 9:45 AM
Lots of racers inspecting the course.

Start list¹print

                             START LIST  22/03/2014                       Page 1 
 
Hub International Nancy Green Festival 2014 
 
 
Bib Name Team Coach 
______________________________________________________________________ 
1 Morgan Johnson SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
2 Lily Irish Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
3 Manuel Centeno SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
4 Rachel Megan Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
5 Cameron Smith SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
6 Amie Samson Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
7 Levi Rauch SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
8 Maya Lazar Mulabdich Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
9 Owen George SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
10 Lilian Robertson Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
11 Evan Waymouth SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
12 Paula Damianova Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
13 Skyler Grant SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
14 Georgia Clay Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
15 Nigel Vlutters SPAC 4 Colin Bailey 
16 Janine Matter Grouse Avalanche Danielle D 
17 Arthur Akbulatov Seymour 1 Mike 
18 Denman Davie Grouse U12b Max 
19 Timothy Dixon Seymour 1 Mike 
20 Yvon Vanya Rumyansev Grouse U12b Max 
21 Lukas Forssander Seymour 1 Mike 
22 Taylor Nellis Grouse U12b Max 
23 Hayden George Seymour 1 Mike 
24 Jacob Hoppenbrouwer Grouse U12b Max 
25 Dominic Starck Seymour 1 Mike 
26 Cameron Seward Grouse U12b Max 
27 Jon Sutcliffe Seymour 1 Mike 
28 Bruno Wiesinger Grouse U12b Max 
29 Fergus Terry Seymour 1 Mike 
30 Kai Koyama-wong Grouse U12b Max 
31 Katie Doiron Seymour 1 Mike 
32 Hayes Layton PGSC 1 Nicole 
33 Reagan Hadden Seymour 1 Mike 
34 Charlotte Gibson PGSC 1 Nicole 
35 Jaida McKenzie-White SPAC 1 Stuart 
36 Melinda Kobasiuk PGSC 1 Nicole 
37 Olivia Schmid SPAC 1 Stuart 
38 Jacob Hoskins PGSC 1 Nicole 
39 Noah Finley SPAC 1 Stuart 
40 Jack Logan PGSC 1 Nicole 
41 Levi Kempter SPAC 1 Stuart 
42 Ryan Danbrook PGSC 1 Nicole 
43 Bjorn Hunt SPAC 1 Stuart 
44 Asha Gandhi CSC 2 Micaela Anguita 
45 Rio Schatzko SPAC 1 Stuart 
46 Paige Heintzman CSC 2 Micaela Anguita 
47 Colton Kovacs SPAC 1 Stuart 
48 Lotte Johannessen CSC 2 Micaela Anguita 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 20/03/2014 9:10:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved