Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International NG Festival U6-U9 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/21/2014 9:45 AM
Beauiful day on the hill; welcome to all racers and families. Forerunners should start in about 5 minutes

Start list¹print

                             START LIST  21/03/2014                       Page 1 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2014 
 
 
Bib Name Team Coach name 
___________________________________________________________________ 
1 Ava Bitner GROU Sonia S. 
2 Emma Boehm Timberland 2 Jimmy 
3 Kelsey Themens Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
4 Darby Cail Timberland 2 Jimmy 
5 Tore Ruben Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
6 Olen Grady Timberland 2 Jimmy 
7 Noah Duke Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
8 Kaitlyn Lulua Timberland 2 Jimmy 
9 Jayda Mairena Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
10 Livia Seabourne Timberland 2 Jimmy 
11 Naomi Gau Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
12 Brynn Johnston MWSC Comets Breanne 
13 Mairen Madill Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
14 Sophia Cross MWSC Comets Breanne 
15 Lucas Chan Grouse Stormbringer Sonia S. 
16 Jesse Hughes MWSC Comets Breanne 
17 Brian  Philbrook  Lightning 4 Darrell 
18 Maya Djurickovic MWSC Comets Breanne 
19 Austin  Novak  Lightning 4 Darrell 
20 Sofia Blouin CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
21 Jack  McDevitt  Lightning 4 Darrell 
22 Lily Bouvier CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
24 Nicholas Cioata CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
25 Devyn  Macdonald  Lightning 4 Darrell 
26 Manu Gandhi CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
27 Colin  Schneider  Lightning 4 Darrell 
28 Jacquie Garret CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
29 Alec Waldrum Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
30 Max Kapuscinski CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
31 Max Cameron Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
32 Theodore Meneguzzi CSC 3 Graeme Zach 
33 Molly Roberts Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
34 Matheson Selby Seymour 5 Graham 
35 Cordelia Hultman Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
36 Mikey Sutcliffe Seymour 5 Graham 
37 Easton Fussell Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
38 Samuel Hodul Seymour 5 Graham 
39 Kenji Kamachi Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
40 Tristan Yan-Klassen Seymour 5 Graham 
41 Ender Mecl Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
42 Reed Kelly Rev 2 Mike 
43 Nolan Robertson Grouse Fireball Scott W. 
44 Mavic Shaw Rev 2 Mike 
45 Eliza Bell BW2 Martin Little 
46 Liam Freathy Rev 2 Mike 
47 Isaac Bell BW2 Martin Little 
48 Nora Sidjak Rev 2 Mike 
49 Payton Betker BW2 Martin Little 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 20/03/2014 8:56:16 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved