Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 Race 2 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/20/2014 9:40 AM
SG Race has been postponed

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 SG RACE 2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.35 3/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SD1 SSP Chavez, Lauren 56 57 SD4 BANFF Brown, Caitlin  
2 2 SD1 SUNSH Bezenar, Sydney 57 58 SD4 FERNI Carry, Britta  
3 3 SD1 ESC Naciuk, Annika 58 59 SD4 MTWAS Nymann, Maja Renate  
4 4 SD1 VERNO Van Soest, Katrina 59 60 SD4 REVEL Bouwmeester, Caroline  
5 5 SD1 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 60 61 SD4 PANO Verhun, Alexandra  
6 6 SD1 WHIST Swaffield, Laura 61 62 SD4 PARKL Deleeuw, Cassandra  
7 7 SD1 BIGWH Lukinuk, Brooke 62 63 SD5 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn  
8 8 SD1 PNSA Ellingwood, Rianne 63 64 SD4 PNSA Manke, Megan  
9 9 SD1 MBSK Rouston, Anthea 64 65 SD5 JASPR Mckenney, Maggie  
10 10 SD1 KASC Bergeron, Sabrina 65 66 SD5 CARC Salverda, Sydney  
11 11 SD1 REDMT Patterson, Soleil 66 67 SD5 HEMLO Voss, Kelsey  
12 12 SD1 KAT Chore, Zoe 67 68 SD5 BANFF Van Der Voort, Kalli  
13 13 SD1 SUNSH Belczyk, Zoe 68 69 SD5 VERNO Clancy, Holly  
14 14 SD1 FERNI Foster, Nicole 69 70 SD5 BANFF Thomson, Sarah  
15 15 SD1 BANFF Irwin, Nikki 70 71 SD5 WHIST Smallwood, Tamara  
16 16 SD1 AASA Bokenfohr, Kennedy 71 72 SD5 GROUS Keay, Charlotte  
17 17 SD2 SNOW Airey, Janet 72 73 SD5 BANFF Kattler, Tia  
18 18 SD2 GROUS Mah, Nicole 73 74 SD5 CYPRE Guri, Ana  
19 19 SD5 SSP Sankey, Logan 74 75 SD5 CARC Gooch, Logan  
20 20 SD2 PNSA McCarthy, Caroline 75 76 SD5 BIGWH Baldassare, Olivia  
21 21 SD2 PARKL Buckle, Skylar 76 77 SD5 WPK Hattler, Brenna  
22 22 SD2 PANOW Kanan, Rachel 77 78 SD6 KASC Hanniman, Emily  
23 23 SD2 BANFF Profitt, Stephanie 78 79 SD6 APEX Grant, Belle  
24 24 SD2 BANFF Rufener, Michelle 79 80*SD6 WHIST Turner, Lucy  
25 25 SD2 BIGWH Smith, Gabrielle 80 81 SD6 SUNSH Bishop, Mara  
26 26 SD2 PNSA Tansley, Liliane 81 82*SD6 SNOW Soetaert, Kjeryn  
27 27 SD2 GROUS Tafel, Keeley 82 83 SD6 RDSC Richards, Julia  
28 28 SD2 MBSK Telles-Langdon, Sara 83 84 SD6 REDMT Rodyakin, Sophia  
29 29 SD2 JASPR Howe, Sadie 84 85 SD6 JASPR Frechette, Nicole  
30 30 SD2 BIGWH Alfonso, Ella 85 86 SD6 GROUS Naas, Stephanie  
31 31 SD2 GROUS Natalenko, Kristina 86 87 SD6 MTWAS Mccooey, Keegan  
32 32 SD2 FERNI Morris, Micah 87 88 SD6 BANFF Simpson, Allison  
33 33 SD3 WHIST Macdonald, Frances 88 89 SD6 GROUS Ussher, Sarah  
34 34 SD3 WHIST Henderson, Bria 89 90 SD7 PARKL Mol, Maddison  
35 35 SD3 MBSK Ludlow, Amanda 90 91*SD7 FERNI Morris, Hannah  
36 36 SD3 JASPR Proc, Jacquelyn 91 92*SD7 APEX Pasin, Ella  
37 37 SD5 WPK Arnold, Andrea 92 93 SD7 CARC Lemkes, Brydie  
38 38 SD3 WHIST Fleckenstein, Katie 93 94*SD7 GROUS Tesanovic, Sonya  
39 39 SD3 BANFF Beeman, Mackenzie 94 95*SD7 REDMT Andison, Jane  
40 40 SD3 PNSA Stamnes, Sabrina 95 96 SD7 BANFF Kolbjornsrud, Elida  
41 41 SD3 BANFF O`Brien, Ayla 96 107 SD7 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Jasmin  
42 42 SD3 ESC Huisman, Elizabeth 97 97 SD7 WHIST Berg, Adele  
43 43 SD3 VERNO Vliet, Ravi  
44 44 SD3 PNSA Purtzer, Hailey  
45 45 SD3 WHIST Gosney, Anna  
46 46 SD3 CARC Kamachi, Nakia  
47 47 SD3 PGEOR Gairns, Tiana  
48 48 SD3 ESC Rutter, Karleen  
49 49 SD4 WHIST Kepl, Rachel  
50 50 SD4 WHIST Gershon, Martina  
51 51 SD4 KASC Pilz, Isabella  
52 53 SD4 MBSK Mcbride, Jessica  
53 54 SD4 SUNSH Fekete, Gabriela  
54 55 SD4 FERNI Zumwalt, Cassie  
55 56 SD4 BANFF Maddison, Rebecca  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved