Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
RUN 2 START LIST¹
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/20/2014 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2014 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SD1 SNOW Cook, Carson 56 56 SD4 PNSA Simpson, Scot  
2 2 SD1 MBSK Grycko, Ethan 57 57 SD4 BANFF Warren, A. J.  
3 3 SD1 ASP Edelman, Dexter 58 58 SD4 WHIST Beveridge, Ciaran  
4 4 SD1 WHIST Woolley, Kasper 59 59 SD4 SPAC Monroe, Evan  
5 5 SD1 BANFF Wall, Sam 60 60 SD4 PANOW Sharp, Jedd  
6 6 SD1 WHIST Kirshenblatt, Max 61 61 SD4 WHIST Bonsall-Jevning, Davis 
7 7 SD1 BANFF Holm, Marcus 62 62 SD4 SSCV Mccawley, Andrew  
8 8 SD1 WHIST Renzoni, Griffin 63 63 SD4 SUNSH Perizzolo, Marco  
9 9 SD1 MTWAS Harle, Kole 64 64 SD5 PNSA Casady, Tristan  
10 10 SD1 KASC Erickson, Bennett 65 65 SD5 FERNI Hawkins, Christian  
11 11 SD1 CARC Starnino, Kale 66 66 SD5 CYPRE Reid, Michael  
12 12 SD1 PNSA Klonsky, Jake 67 67 SD5 CARC Fouad, Luke  
13 13 SD1 WHIST Jordan, Asher 68 68 SD5 BANFF Musgrave, Angus  
14 14 SD1 BANFF Cochrane, Kelvin 69 69 SD5 PNSA Stoltenow, Duncan  
15 15 SD1 BIGWH Torres, Zane 70 70 SD5 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison  
16 16 SD1 PNSA Wiggs, James 71 71 SD5 KASC Aubrecht, Phillip  
17 17 SD2 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 72 72 SD5 GROUS Macnaught, Iain  
18 18 SD2 CARC Woods, Evan 73 73 SD5 CARC Anderson, Trevor  
19 19 SD2 SUNSH Wallace, Liam 74 74 SD5 MTWAS Gilchrist, Liam  
20 20 SD2 WHIST Iles, Finn 75 75 SD5 SEYMO Forssander, John  
21 21 SD2 MBSK Cunningham, Blaise 76 76 SD5 JASPR Mahler, Patrick  
22 22 SD2 APEX Howden, Reece 77 77 SD5 PGEOR Nydegger, Shawn  
23 23 SD2 BANFF Webster, Ryan 78 78 SD5 PANO Hudon, Nicolas  
24 24 SD2 PANO Darling, Lewis 79 79 SD6 KASC Konstantinovski, Yarik 
25 25 SD2 BIGWH Bernard, Simon 80 80 SD6 VERNO De Wet, Antony  
26 26 SD2 RABBT Terry, Sean 81 81 SD6 CARC Kajner, Justin  
27 27 SD2 CYPRE Konigsmann, Peter 82 82 SD6 WHIST Lyall, Eric  
28 28 SD2 PNSA Gibbons, Gregory 83 83 SD6 MTWAS Cotton, Calvin  
29 29 SD2 SUNSH Harding, Axel 84 84 SD6 PNSA Manke, Reid  
30 30 SD2 PNSA Trimble, Trevor 85 85 SD6 WHIST Filipovic, Nikola  
31 31 SD2 FERNI Finley, Ryan 86 86 SD6 CARC Lapinskie, Matthew  
32 32 SD2 WHIST Tsutsumi, Masashi 87 87 SD6 VERNO Kersey, Langdon  
33 33 SD3 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew 88 88 SD6 RABBT Mix, Matthew  
34 34 SD3 RABBT Schiewe, Mason 89 89 SD6 WHIST Labrenz, Kai  
35 35 SD3 PGEOR Rowell, Gavin 90 90 SD6 PANOW Haynes, Liam  
36 36 SD3 VERNO Donald, Gavin 91 91 SD6 PNSA Manke, Kyle  
37 37 SD3 PNSA Howe, Colin 92 92 SD6 LKLSE Wilson, Andrew  
38 38 SD3 SUNSH Grabinski, Adrien 93 93 SD7 SUNSH Flowers, Erik  
39 39 SD3 MBSK Dunlop, Jack 94 94 SD7 REDMT Gash, Morgan  
40 40 SD3 PANO Gray, Brody 95 95 SD7 WHIST Alexander, Kyle  
41 41 SD3 PNSA Wagar, Michael 96 96 SD7 SUNSH Fekete, Alec  
42 42 SD3 FERNI Pichurski, Nicholas 97 97 SD7 PANO Gardiner, Mitch  
43 43 SD3 BANFF Bozinovski, Luka 98 98 SD7 CARC Colbran, Alex  
44 44 SD3 PANO Catherwood, David 99 99 SD7 WHIST Davie, Matthew  
45 45 SD3 PANO Kapuscinsky, Noe 100 100 SD7 PANO Dods, Logan  
46 46 SD3 VERNO Richardson, Christoph  
47 47 SD3 WHIST Smith, Griffin  
48 48 SD3 WHIST Valentin, Alexander  
49 49 SD4 PNSA Tebb, Grant  
50 50 SD4 BIGWH Nelson, Trygg  
51 51 SD4 FERNI Forsyth, Brodie  
52 52 SD4 FERNI Novak, Will  
53 53 SD4 SUNSH Somji, Samir  
54 54 SD4 PANO Hill, Dawson  
55 55 SD4 KASC Dalton, Eric  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved