Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 U12 Festival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/16/2014 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/16/2014                    Page 1 
 
U10 U12 Festival 
 
 
CLASS : 10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 10 GACP Reid Bouton 55.51 (1) 53.16 (1) 1:48.67 (1) 
2 49 10 GACP Caleb Johnson 57.38 (2) 55.46 (3) 1:52.84 (2) 
3 52 10 GACP Ben Baroni 59.38 (5) 54.97 (2) 1:54.35 (3) 
4 56 10 GACP Matthew Adey 58.82 (4) 55.68 (4) 1:54.50 (4) 
5 46 10 GACP Henry Doucette 58.28 (3) 57.08 (5) 1:55.36 (5) 
6 54 10 GACP Tate Andrews 1:01.39 (6) 59.37 (6) 2:00.76 (6) 
7 45 10 SPRT Brighton Bradford 1:03.09 (1) 59.09 (1) 2:02.18 (1) 
8 41 10 GACP Emma Boissonneault 1:05.29 (2) 1:04.07 (2) 2:09.36 (2) 
9 51 10 GACP Aiden Wyse 1:08.70 (8) 1:05.25 (7) 2:13.95 (7) 
10 50 10 GACP Harrison Connors 1:06.55 (7) 1:08.35 (9) 2:14.90 (8) 
11 84 10 GACP Jonathan Coombs 1:10.08 (9) 1:07.15 (8) 2:17.23 (9) 
12 44 10 GACP Anna Rowley 1:11.92 (3) 1:09.56 (3) 2:21.48 (3) 
13 42 10 GACP Molly Pereira 1:15.10 (4) 1:10.20 (4) 2:25.30 (4) 
14 55 10 GACP Callum Stocker 1:18.06 (10) 1:10.77 (10) 2:28.83 (10) 
15 43 10 GACP Sophia Rowley 1:19.51 (5) 1:13.85 (5) 2:33.36 (5) 
16 47 10 GACP Avery Shaw 1:18.29 (11) 1:15.35 (11) 2:33.64 (11) 
 
CLASS : 11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 11 GACP Owen Fox 53.09 (1) 52.47 (1) 1:45.56 (1) 
2 57 11 GACP Alexis Ordway 57.79 (2) 55.12 (1) 1:52.91 (1) 
3 58 11 GACP Ashley Hamson 57.49 (1) 55.53 (2) 1:53.02 (2) 
4 83 11 GACP Teddy Forsley 1:00.67 (4) 56.36 (2) 1:57.03 (2) 
5 74 11 GACP Nicholas Teaguis 59.22 (2) 59.04 (3) 1:58.26 (3) 
6 67 11 GACP Hayden Trufant 1:00.04 (3) 1:00.15 (4) 2:00.19 (4) 
7 61 11 GACP Leonie Flack 1:01.48 (3) 59.01 (3) 2:00.49 (3) 
8 59 11 GACP Cameron Simard 1:02.58 (4) 1:00.37 (4) 2:02.95 (4) 
9 86 11 LVRC Miranda Chadbourne 1:04.26 (6) 1:01.60 (5) 2:05.86 (5) 
10 62 11 BRC Grace Hodges 1:03.57 (5) 1:04.43 (6) 2:08.00 (6) 
11 75 11 GACP Jack Carr 1:05.11 (5) 1:04.27 (7) 2:09.38 (5) 
12 69 11 GACP Jordan Berry 1:05.59 (6) 1:03.93 (5) 2:09.52 (6) 
13 70 11 GACP Dante Vetrone 1:06.63 (7) 1:04.12 (6) 2:10.75 (7) 
14 63 11 GACP Natalie Hughes 1:05.83 (7) 1:05.47 (7) 2:11.30 (7) 
15 68 11 GACP Rijs Johanson-Gord 1:08.36 (8) 1:07.26 (8) 2:15.62 (8) 
16 66 11 GACP Princehoward Yee 1:12.81 (10) 1:08.05 (9) 2:20.86 (9) 
17 73 11 GACP Jack Simmons 1:12.40 (9) 1:10.46 (11) 2:22.86 (10) 
18 82 11 GACP Jake Scally 1:12.83 (11) 1:10.41 (10) 2:23.24 (11) 
19 60 11 GACP Lucy Joseph 1:37.76 (8) 1:30.11 (8) 3:07.87 (8) 
20 65 11 Mt. A Jack Harrington 
21 72 11 GACP Beck Forsgren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/16/2014 13:08:22 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved