Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U14 Eastern Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/16/2014 10:30 AM
Second run will start at 1345H for the Ladies -Men to follow

Second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.00 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 141 4 HH Hotchkiss, Park 47.14 56 143 4 BBTS Hotermans, Tim 49.18 
2 109 2 BBTS Zimmermann, Zan 47.13 57 149 4 KB Minier, Gordon 49.37 
3 150 4 BMA Hanus, Andrew 46.86 58 163 5 SMS Henry, Lane 49.45 
4 80 1 BMRT Shrestha, Rames 46.85 59 155 5 BBTS Hanson, Dexter 49.46 
5 125 3 GMVS Lang, Charlie 46.84 60 166 5 GACP Gehrke, Nathanie 49.62 
6 144 4 GMVS Carroll, Liam 46.70 61 119 2 BLAND Ottoson, Cameron 49.63 
7 101 1 MTSO Kaftan, Eddie 46.53 62 142 4 MTSO Emerson, John 49.69 
8 146 4 PATS Lent, Cameron 46.42 63 165 5 WMRT Jones, Don 49.74 
9 110 2 BBTS Lash, Ben 46.36 64 159 5 Shively, Bryce 49.76 
10 85 1 GACP Roman, Zachary 46.24 65 140 4 EMSC Brumbaugh, Rowan 49.90 
11 121 2 HO Mangan, Andrew 46.14 66 126 3 BMRT Matusinsky, Mark 50.91 
12 113 2 KMS Coughlin, Patri 46.13 67 164 5 JIM Hill, Tanner 50.99 
13 158 5 GMVS Gillis, Robert 46.08 68 137 3 MTSO Richert, Caleb 51.04 
14 92 1 WI Chabot, Billy 45.97 69 162 5 GACP Symes, Evan 51.19 
15 123 3 SUN Underhill, Robe 45.84 70 133 3 BEAST Goclowski, Brodi 53.20 
16 98 1 BMA Lynch, Ian 45.82 71 86 1 GMVS Chiari, Aedan DNF 
17 83 1 GACP Fitzpatrick, Ma 45.56 72 88 1 GMVS McGlaflin, Trevor DNF 
18 96 1 GACP McKee, Donovan 45.51 73 94 1 MP Mierop, Mark DNF 
19 97 1 HO Thibodeau, Gage 45.47 74 99 1 MTSO Emerson, Ben DNF 
20 114 2 OKEMO Provance, Carve 45.39 75 100 1 MASS Thompson, Walker DNF 
21 120 2 PICO Kenosh, Tommy 45.38 76 103 2 HH Shinaman, Noah DNF 
22 117 2 HV Briselden, Nath 45.23 77 104 2 FS Morgan, Oliver DNF 
23 81 1 FSC Segal, Casey 45.10 78 105 2 BMA Palchak, Cole DNF 
24 90 1 HV Carbaugh, Max 45.05 79 112 2 WMRT Temple, Jack DNF 
25 95 1 SUN Underhill, Brad 44.98 80 129 3 OKEMO Hoffman, Peter DNF 
26 106 2 SUN Martin, Max 44.98 81 131 3 WI Bacha, Charles DNF 
27 91 1 FSC Sampson, Mitche 44.87 82 138 4 CVA Van Alstine, Hayde DNF 
28 84 1 BBTS Braun, Samuel 44.74 83 139 4 BSQ Dunham, Andrew DNF 
29 87 1 WI Chabot, Peter 44.49 84 145 4 CVA Spear, Simon DNF 
30 82 1 GMVS Ritchie, Benjam 43.41 85 153 4 OKEMO Marschke, Connor DNF 
31 147 4 OKEMO Shea, Jack 47.15 86 154 5 SRRC Bedell, Duncan DNF 
32 136 3 WF Cote, Matthieu 47.16 87 161 5 SG Wetzel, Evan DNF 
33 89 1 MTSO Coenraads, Tyle 47.25 88 116 2 WTG Davidson, Peter Bj DNS 
34 107 2 GO Dils, Nolan 47.33  
35 132 3 OKEMO Valentine, Luke 47.56  
36 124 3 GSC Carey, Cameron 47.56  
37 128 3 CVA Lathrop, Devon 47.57  
38 157 5 SUN Golden, Christo 47.58  
39 130 3 BR Taber, Benjamin 47.71  
40 135 3 FSC Wilson, Reed 47.76  
41 127 3 WILL Montgomery, Ian 48.03  
42 156 5 SWSC Smith, Griffin 48.04  
43 111 2 GACP Baroni, Christo 48.16  
44 160 5 KB Baase, Alexande 48.18  
45 151 4 SUN Cottrill, Owen 48.18  
46 122 3 GACP Bruno, Andrew 48.23  
47 108 2 BMRT Combs, Harrison 48.27  
48 115 2 MP Gioia, Daniel 48.29  
49 118 2 CVA Alexander, Garr 48.38  
50 93 1 EMSC Newman, Conor 48.39  
51 148 4 TG Kim, Justin 48.43  
52 102 2 BEAST Burger, Jonatha 48.53  
53 152 4 GSC Jones, Dow 48.66  
54 167 5 BBTS Johnson, Garret 48.85  
55 134 3 FSC Hart, Ryan 49.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved