Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
start list¹
U14 Provincials Race 6 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/16/2014 10:10 AM

2nd Run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.10 / 13.55 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka 1:00.29 56 81 SPAC MERCER, Alivia 1:06.75 
2 44 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava 1:00.22 57 83 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natali 1:06.83 
3 32 APEX GENTES, Lily Mano 1:00.17 58 68 SEYMR LOUIE, Julianne 1:07.99 
4 63 FERNI RICHARDSON, Chloe 59.90 59 70 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Han 1:08.03 
5 54 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella 59.84 60 46 PGEOR AHLSTROM, Jordan 1:08.16 
6 17 CYPRE POP, Adrienne 58.27 61 43 GROUS MCGUIRE, Emilie 1:08.94 
7 38 WHIST BARAGAR, Elyse 57.72 62 88 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel 1:09.33 
8 29 WHIST TUER, Lucy 57.58 63 51 LIGHT DOUCETTE, Hannah 1:09.89 
9 62 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah 57.38 64 73 CYPRE SCHARF, Grace 1:09.94 
10 24 FERNI STREET, Charlize 57.25 65 86 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle 1:12.09 
11 20 WHIST NG, Arabella 57.12 66 40 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna 1:12.23 
12 26 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 56.93 67 59 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Lena 1:12.55 
13 33 WHIST SMITH, Rosie 56.81 68 80 SPAC O`GRADY, Madelyn 1:13.26 
14 18 SPAC COPE, Erin 56.68 69 84 GROUS RUUS, Marisa 1:13.61 
15 31 GROUS MATSON, Anja 56.64 70 78 WHIST BOUCHER, Paris 1:28.23 
16 35 APEX WELLS, Molly 56.63 71 61 VERNO MACGILLIVRAY, Sara DNS 
17 16 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia 56.10 72 23 VERNO KERSEY, Makena DNS 
18 15 BIGWH SCHROEDER, Sophie 56.08 73 7 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn DNS 
19 28 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie 55.66 74 65 LIGHT SAKAKIBARA, Alefa DNF 
20 11 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee 55.65 75 47 PGEOR LAWERENCE, Ella DNF 
21 36 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexand 55.37 76 30 CYPRE SLAY, Ashley DNF 
22 1 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 55.27 77 19 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka DNF 
23 8 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian 55.05 78 89 PGEOR BARLOW, Katie DSQ 
24 13 WHIST WONG, Alissa 54.73 79 82 SALMO VAYRO, Mckenzie DSQ 
25 14 WHIST KING, Sierra 54.51 80 79 SEYMR HODGSON, Marley DSQ 
26 3 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg 54.33 81 41 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan DSQ 
27 21 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 54.13 82 37 FERNI FOSTER, Elly DSQ 
28 12 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 52.91 83 34 WHIST YAMAOKA, Misa DSQ 
29 2 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 52.90 84 27 APEX DAVIES, Kayley DSQ 
30 9 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 52.02 85 25 LIGHT KLAPATIUK, Grace DSQ 
31 85 KAT DAMM, Emma 1:00.33 86 10 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina DSQ 
32 22 WHIST BORDER, Morgan 1:00.33 87 5 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine DSQ 
33 60 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna 1:00.42 88 4 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Ester DSQ 
34 6 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn 1:00.78  
35 45 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi 1:01.42  
36 56 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma 1:01.44  
37 52 WHIST KRANJC, Kristen 1:01.47  
38 58 WHIST ROSS, Julia 1:01.92  
39 49 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna 1:02.24  
40 64 FERNI ZUMWALT, Monique 1:02.60  
41 67 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura 1:02.77  
42 57 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksen 1:02.94  
43 69 FERNI HALL, Juliette 1:03.19  
44 55 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin 1:03.54  
45 48 WHIST MACLEOD, Kate 1:03.59  
46 66 WHIST VAN VLIET, Rebecc 1:03.62  
47 71 GROUS KOLLMANNSBERGER, 1:04.28  
48 75 GROUS MACDOUGALL, Hanna 1:04.83  
49 87 BIGWH SHAW, Cara 1:05.02  
50 53 GROUS SAMSON, Emma 1:05.06  
51 76 APEX LAPRAIRE, Melissa 1:05.15  
52 72 VERNO DE WET, Robyn 1:05.18  
53 74 REVEL WELCH, Alexis 1:05.41  
54 50 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen 1:05.46  
55 77 BIGWH LEASK, Lyndsay 1:06.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved