Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
start list¹
U 14 Provincials Race 6 - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/16/2014 9:00 AM

2nd start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.45 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton 55.15 56 83 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 58.87 
2 57 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS, Gri 55.09 57 85 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi 59.17 
3 16 MTWAS PERRAS, Jared 55.08 58 49 GROUS BRONSON, Anil 59.20 
4 31 GROUS MOODER, Michael 54.89 59 58 GROUS LISTER, Devon 59.28 
5 17 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc 53.48 60 74 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 59.52 
6 36 BIGWH CARTER, Kieran 53.38 61 81 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan 59.53 
7 21 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 53.21 62 88 GROUS STOREY, Quinn 59.56 
8 39 WHIST SMITH, Eric 53.21 63 4 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin 59.73 
9 43 APEX BLASER-LADOUCEUR, K 53.17 64 34 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey 1:00.08 
10 28 VERNO PARSONS, Jaden 53.05 65 71 REDMT MERRINGER, Logan 1:00.26 
11 56 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 52.87 66 96 BIGWH KWONG, Alex 1:00.39 
12 68 GROUS MOODER, Phillip 52.82 67 51 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic 1:00.67 
13 20 GROUS TEAR, Jude 52.75 68 91 FERNI CHERNOFF, Lucas 1:00.68 
14 27 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin 52.23 69 73 GROUS RUSSELL, Evan 1:00.86 
15 5 WHIST BENNETT, Jake 52.00 70 82 GROUS WIESINGER, Maximil 1:00.94 
16 37 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark 51.88 71 61 WHWTR WATERFIELD, Garret 1:01.15 
17 9 BIGWH RASMUSSEN, Quinn 51.87 72 79 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen 1:01.84 
18 19 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin 51.51 73 26 TIMBR TURNER, Cole 1:02.02 
19 30 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 51.43 74 65 WHWTR HENDERSON, Arlo 1:02.09 
20 7 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan 51.35 75 89 CYPRE WAGNER, Base 1:02.76 
21 23 SPAC PAVLOVICH, Sage 51.21 76 92 GROUS NG, Cedric 1:03.70 
22 11 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen 51.07 77 94 SALMO SCHIEWE, Nova 1:03.86 
23 24 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 50.98 78 18 REDMT HUMPHERYS, Orion 1:03.97 
24 8 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 50.65 79 35 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin 1:05.44 
25 14 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christia 50.15 80 67 REDMT LUNN, Noah 1:08.00 
26 6 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstanti 50.05 81 45 GROUS BIBBY, Henry 1:09.23 
27 15 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 49.81 82 48 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 1:10.51 
28 10 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 49.15 83 90 GROUS LINDSEY, Dylan DNS 
29 12 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 49.07 84 41 VERNO KASSA, Caele DNS 
30 1 KAT CASSELMAN, Jamie 48.71 85 78 VERNO STEPPUHN, Maxwell DNF 
31 55 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron 55.32 86 77 SALMO MEASURES, Tao DNF 
32 44 WHIST NG, Matthew 55.38 87 72 WHIST DZIEDZIC, Stephane DNF 
33 59 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 55.61 88 69 SEYMR MCQUARRIE, Thomas DNF 
34 63 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 55.62 89 64 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan DNF 
35 22 KAT BLAIR, Ethan 55.71 90 38 GROUS NELLIS, Blair DNF 
36 40 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 56.02 91 25 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zarija DNF 
37 62 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker 56.14 92 3 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton DNF 
38 84 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 56.41 93 2 WHIST YATES, Dawson DNF 
39 29 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel 56.60 94 86 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony DSQ 
40 60 MTWAS HARLEY, Kieran 56.61 95 54 WHIST BELANGER, Dominic DSQ 
41 33 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias 56.92 96 13 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas DSQ 
42 93 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel 57.05  
43 46 WHIST MILLEY, Ian 57.12  
44 66 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah 57.30  
45 47 APEX BORG, Noa 57.45  
46 53 FERNI SPAVOR, Riley 57.58  
47 87 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher 57.76  
48 70 WHIST CLARKE, Callum 57.79  
49 50 FERNI GIBBONS, Bradley 57.81  
50 95 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex 57.82  
51 76 SPAC ELIAS, Joel 57.84  
52 42 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxime 57.84  
53 52 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan 58.61  
54 75 VERNO KERSEY, Braden 58.66  
55 80 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexand 58.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved