Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
2nd start list¹
U 14 Provincials Race 6 - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/16/2014 9:00 AM

start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.45 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 KAT CASSELMAN, Jamie 56 56 BIGWH TORRES, Zander  
2 2 WHIST YATES, Dawson 57 57 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin  
3 3 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton 58 58 GROUS LISTER, Devon  
4 4 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin 59 59 GROUS CHIU, Keaton  
5 5 WHIST BENNETT, Jake 60 60 MTWAS HARLEY, Kieran  
6 6 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin 61 61 WHWTR WATERFIELD, Garrett  
7 7 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan 62 62 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
8 8 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 63 63 REVEL MOLDER, Colm  
9 9 BIGWH RASMUSSEN, Quinn 64 64 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan  
10 10 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 65 65 WHWTR HENDERSON, Arlo  
11 11 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen 66 66 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
12 12 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 67 67 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
13 13 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 68 68 GROUS MOODER, Phillip  
14 14 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian 69 69 SEYMR MCQUARRIE, Thomas  
15 15 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 70 70 WHIST CLARKE, Callum  
16 16 MTWAS PERRAS, Jared 71 71 REDMT MERRINGER, Logan  
17 17 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc 72 72 WHIST DZIEDZIC, Stephane  
18 18 REDMT HUMPHERYS, Orion 73 73 GROUS RUSSELL, Evan  
19 19 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin 74 74 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb  
20 20 GROUS TEAR, Jude 75 75 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
21 21 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 76 76 SPAC ELIAS, Joel  
22 22 KAT BLAIR, Ethan 77 77 SALMO MEASURES, Tao  
23 23 SPAC PAVLOVICH, Sage 78 78 VERNO STEPPUHN, Maxwell  
24 24 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 79 79 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen  
25 25 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zarija 80 80 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander  
26 26 TIMBR TURNER, Cole 81 81 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan  
27 27 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin 82 82 GROUS WIESINGER, Maximilian  
28 28 VERNO PARSONS, Jaden 83 83 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea  
29 29 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel 84 84 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran  
30 30 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 85 85 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi  
31 31 GROUS MOODER, Michael 86 86 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
32 32 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton 87 87 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher  
33 33 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias 88 88 GROUS STOREY, Quinn  
34 34 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey 89 89 CYPRE WAGNER, Base  
35 35 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin 90 90 GROUS LINDSEY, Dylan  
36 36 BIGWH CARTER, Kieran 91 91 FERNI CHERNOFF, Lucas  
37 37 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark 92 92 GROUS NG, Cedric  
38 38 GROUS NELLIS, Blair 93 93 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
39 39 WHIST SMITH, Eric 94 94 SALMO SCHIEWE, Nova  
40 40 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 95 95 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex  
41 41 VERNO KASSA, Caele 96 96 BIGWH KWONG, Alex  
42 42 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxime  
43 43 APEX BLASER-LADOUCEUR, Kyle  
44 44 WHIST NG, Matthew  
45 45 GROUS BIBBY, Henry  
46 46 WHIST MILLEY, Ian  
47 47 APEX BORG, Noa  
48 48 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
49 49 GROUS BRONSON, Anil  
50 50 FERNI GIBBONS, Bradley  
51 51 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic  
52 52 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
53 53 FERNI SPAVOR, Riley  
54 54 WHIST BELANGER, Dominic  
55 55 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved