Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
3/16/2014 12:45 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 33 SSWSC Rotermund, Max 56 43 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian  
2 32 AVSC Morgan, Jake 57 42 FAST French, Bridger  
3 31 SUM Deblois, Devon 58 41 TEL Lambert, Hunter  
4 29 WPK Leifer, Benjamin 59 40 WPK Loughry, Linus  
5 28 FAST Andrews, Ben 60 39 WPK Bretz, Henry  
6 27 AVSC Cohen, Eli 61 38 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade  
7 26 FAST Hewes, Luke 62 37 TEL Guarrero, Alex  
8 25 PUR Scarpella, Finn 63 36 SSCV Salani, Hunter  
9 23 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 64 35 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
10 22 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
11 21 WPK Myers, Nate  
12 20 SSWSC Romick, Aj**  
13 19 PWD Meyers, Luke  
14 18 TEL Spencer, Jack  
15 17 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
16 16 SUM Olson, Logan  
17 15 PUR Scarpella, Toby  
18 14 SSWSC Overstake, Brooks  
19 13 SSWSC Olson, Luke  
20 12 FAST Rioux, Logan  
21 11 FAST French, Cooper  
22 10 AVSC Estock, Turner  
23 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
24 8 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
25 7 AVSC Grendene, Luca  
26 6 SUM Smith, Dylan  
27 5 SSCV Bruno, Alessandro  
28 4 SSWSC Kagan, Colin  
29 3 ELD Neff, Kai  
30 2 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan  
31 1 TEL Regrut, Henry  
32 68 TEL Reeder, Maxwell  
33 67 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
34 66 SUM Gayer, Harrison  
35 65 PUR Bronson, Barron  
36 64 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
37 63 SSCV Fitzgerald, Maddox  
38 62 SSCV Kirwood, Nick  
39 61 TWST Kirby, Spencer  
40 60 PUR Rohrich, Jeremiah  
41 59 SSWSC Fleischer, Jonah  
42 58 SSWSC Fox, Jack  
43 57 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
44 56 AVSC Simeone, Lags  
45 55 WPK Loughry, Milo  
46 54 TEL Spitzer, Merrick  
47 53 TEL Kingsford, Luca  
48 52 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
49 51 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
50 50 SUM Dorf, Mack  
51 49 SSCV Upton, Mac  
52 47 PUR Bronson, Holden  
53 46 TEL Franck, Jack  
54 45 TEL Parekh, Akili  
55 44 LSC Dohr, Nicholas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved