Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/16/2014 9:35 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.35 / 11.00 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 106 U8 SWE Fitzpatrick, Sean 56 163 U10 CAN Rubocki, Jack  
2 118 U8 FRA Williams, Wesley 57 174 U10 FIN Farmer, Thomas  
3 135 U8 SWE Jensen, Ivan 58 180 U10 FIN Veltman, Nate  
4 102 U8 ITA Cox, Will 59 179 U10 CRO Fethke, Drew  
5 129 U8 FRA Kaplan, Max 60 164 U10 ITA Coronado, Alex  
6 113 U8 SWE Hume, Roe 61 178 U10 CRO Wirth, Mac  
7 119 U8 NOR Schmidt, Logan 62 153 U10 SLO Smith, Jude  
8 107 U8 FRA Noot, Jack 63 149 U10 CRO Koloski, Dylan  
9 108 U8 FRA Nelson, Eli 64 159 U10 CRO Wendel, Logan  
10 101 U8 SWE Merrick, Owen 65 169 U10 SLO Brant, Jacob  
11 132 U8 SWE Packer, Ty 66 158 U10 CAN Sasser, Tyler  
12 122 U8 SWE Rodina, John 67 142 U10 SLO Orr, William  
13 105 U8 NOR Harrigan, Paul 68 166 U10 SLO McQuesten, Jack  
14 134 U8 ITA Beeler, Maxim 69 150 U10 USA Kari, Hunter  
15 103 U8 ITA Barnes, Alex 70 144 U10 GRL Marshall, Matthew  
16 126 U8 SWE Munson, Nolan 71 157 U10 CRO Hanrahan, Colin  
17 116 U8 CAN Stackpole, Mason 72 156 U10 NOR DiVittorio, Evan  
18 141 U8 SWE Fethke, Ben 73 146 U10 FIN Williams, Cole  
19 124 U8 NOR Nelson, Jack 74 204 U12 AUT O`Shea, Kaie`  
20 115 U8 NOR Bell, Payton 75 189 U12 AUT Sprute, Dane  
21 110 U8 FRA Rubocki, Ben 76 194 U12 AUT Morris, Zachary  
22 139 U8 FRA Johnson, Brennen 77 192 U12 USA Handfield, Luc-Ryan  
23 136 U8 FRA Peterson, Tristan 78 182 U12 GRL Leuenhagen, Nicholas  
24 128 U8 ITA Farmer, Jacob 79 188 U12 GRL Becerra, Brennan  
25 140 U8 ITA Lund, Toby 80 201 U12 GRL Nenov, Niko  
26 117 U8 SWE Howard, Oliver 81 181 U12 GRL Covey, Anders  
27 123 U8 FRA Belew, Finn 82 185 U12 USA Skillern, Bode  
28 125 U8 FRA Haener, Sam 83 196 U12 GRL Oakeson, Raece  
29 138 U8 FRA Knox, Caleb 84 187 U12 GRL Thurber, Liam  
30 104 U8 CRO Faull, Hudson 85 202 U12 GRL Hoene-Langdon, Miles  
31 121 U8 NOR Harper, Scott 86 186 U12 GRL Nelson, Joshua  
32 114 U8 NOR Harrigan, Thomas 87 203 U12 USA Korsen, Hunter  
33 120 U8 ITA Allemand, Riley 88 195 U12 GRL Fonnesbeck, Hayden  
34 137 U8 ITA Sprute, Jude 89 205 U12 GRL Walther, Ryan  
35 111 U8 SWE Hassinger, Levi 90 198 U12 GRL Williams, Quinn  
36 130 U8 FRA McCandless, Christian 91 193 U12 GRL Brown, Conor  
37 112 U8 FRA Brant, Jack 92 200 U12 GRL Holstine, Chris  
38 127 U8 ITA Gendler, Asher 93 183 U12 GRL Haynes, Remington  
39 133 U8 SWE Meyers, Samuel 94 184 U12 GRL Gill, Jeffrey  
40 109 U8 SWE Peterson, Joaquin 95 211 U14 CAN Shapiro, Daniel  
41 131 U8 SWE Gary, Reyn 96 206 U14 GRL Eyton, Hunter  
42 147 U10 SLO Fung, Ethan 97 213 U14 GRL Smith, Owen  
43 154 U10 CRO Silzly, Randy 98 207 U14 GRL Ridley, Max  
44 177 U10 CAN Noot, David 99 210 U14 GRL Wachtell, Tommy  
45 168 U10 ITA Stangel, Taegen 100 223 U14 Johnson, Liam  
46 165 U10 GRL Ryu, Jimin 101 209 U14 GRL Rene, Dylan  
47 175 U10 CRO Anderson, Parker 102 212 U14 GRL Smith, Charles  
48 167 U10 CRO Toothaker, Emery 103 225 U16 GRL Marshall, Callum  
49 171 U10 FIN Carter, Jacob 104 224 U16 USA Robinson, Chase  
50 148 U10 GRL Packer, Bode  
51 145 U10 CRO Vidmar, Ben  
52 173 U10 CRO Munson, Connor  
53 176 U10 GRL Loayza, Bennet  
54 170 U10 CRO Barrett, Brendan  
55 143 U10 SLO Beedle, Ayden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved