Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/16/2014 9:35 AM

Slalom 1st run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.35 / 11.00 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 22 U8 SWE Wirth, Lucy 56 65 U12 FIN Davis, Melissa  
2 12 U8 SWE Fossey, Lillian 57 67 U12 AUT Morris, Sydney  
3 5 U8 ITA Hume, Maggie 58 58 U12 GRL Hoene-Langdon, Annika  
4 15 U8 ITA Gettman, Aubrey 59 64 U12 GRL Brown, Sydney  
5 8 U8 ITA Wyatt, Caroline 60 56 U12 AUT Randis , Kylie  
6 1 U8 FRA Ryu, Jisons 61 70 U12 FIN Snow, Luci  
7 20 U8 NOR Bailey, Emery (Emmy) 62 62 U12 CAN Bailey, Georgia  
8 23 U8 GER Rosin, Sugie 63 68 U12 GRL Smith, Amelia  
9 17 U8 SWE Hemly, Piper 64 57 U12 TST Rubocki, Anika  
10 9 U8 ITA Perl, Julia 65 69 U12 GRL Klein, Kayla  
11 4 U8 SWE Ruehman, Sophie 66 59 U12 ITA Stangel, Rylee  
12 26 U8 FRA Smith, Audrey 67 60 U12 AUT Helgeson, Annika  
13 7 U8 ITA Morris, Avery 68 61 U12 GRL Clampitt, Lily  
14 3 U8 FRA Bell, Brooklyn 69 66 U12 AUT Harvey, Alexandra  
15 11 U8 FRA Gudmundson, Anja 70 63 U12 AUT Miller, Emma  
16 18 U8 FRA Shapiro, Vegas 71 71 U14 AUT Berry, Rachel  
17 24 U8 ITA Hull, Bella 72 72 U14 AUT Silzly, Ali  
18 13 U8 SWE Holstine, Anna 73 74 U14 GRL Boetticher, Abigail  
19 6 U8 SWE Bondurant, Katelyn 74 80 U14 GRL Wong, Jennifer  
20 25 U8 SWE Snow, Sylvie 75 73 U14 TST Robinson, Chloe  
21 10 U8 NOR Boyer, Margaux 76 76 U14 CAN Williams, Megan  
22 16 U8 FRA Boyer, Eleanor 77 75 U14 FIN Davis, Desiree  
23 19 U8 SWE Normand, Bridgett 78 77 U14 AUT Unrein, Margot  
24 21 U8 SWE Dunaway, Taylor 79 78 U14 CAN Gower, Robyn  
25 14 U8 SWE Bromley, Meredith 80 79 U14 CAN Harwood, Megan  
26 27 U8 NOR Cluff, Chloe 81 81 U16 GRL Ridley, Mackenzie  
27 2 U8 NOR Hartruft, Ashlyn  
28 37 U10 GER Ruehman, Ryann  
29 48 U10 FIN Perl, Nicole  
30 50 U10 FIN Nenov, Nina  
31 54 U10 SLO Boyer, Alex  
32 42 U10 NOR Haener, Ella  
33 41 U10 SLO Ortelli, Lara  
34 47 U10 SWE Thompson, Betsy  
35 36 U10 GER Wachtell, Katherine  
36 38 U10 GER McKernan, Irelynn  
37 34 U10 GER Gendler, Avery  
38 55 U10 GER Vidmar, Suzi  
39 39 U10 SLO Macpherson, Ella  
40 52 U10 FIN Barnes, Leah  
41 46 U10 GER Oakeson, Marin  
42 44 U10 GER Cox, Alyson  
43 35 U10 NOR Zimmerman, Alexandra  
44 45 U10 GER Sprute, Eve  
45 28 U10 GER Jensen, Grace  
46 32 U10 GER Wyatt, Campbell  
47 43 U10 GRL Covey, Caroline  
48 33 U10 FIN Fitzpatrick, Alora  
49 49 U10 SLO Brown, Sienna  
50 53 U10 SLO Brown, Leah  
51 51 U10 GER Berry, Katelyn  
52 29 U10 GER Lund, Mia  
53 30 U10 GER DuBois, Chloe  
54 31 U10 SLO Fitzgerald, Challis  
55 40 U10 GRL Thurber, Lane  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved