Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
3/15/2014 12:45 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.25 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 44 SUM Goumas, Tara  
2 43 PUR Lesage, Madison  
3 42 PWD Mathwig, Sarah  
4 41 SUN Murphy, Kailey  
5 40 TBK Pattenden, Annabelle  
6 39 SSCV Avery, Shu  
7 38 TEL Ward, Larkin  
8 37 TEL Hatcher, Olivia  
9 36 SSCV Bruce, Tianna  
10 35 WPK Birtwhistle, Sydney  
11 34 FAST Naughton, Sophia  
12 33 SSWSC Watson, Emily  
13 32 SUN Triebel, Amy  
14 31 TEL Lyga, Hannah  
15 30 TEL McTigue, Mollie  
16 29 TEL Parekh, Ava  
17 28 SSCV Moritz, Kjersti  
18 27 TEL Canclini, Sofia  
19 26 TEL Denman, Camille  
20 25 CBMST Lovett, Persia  
21 24 TEL Crawford, Parker  
22 23 ELD Burke, Danielle  
23 22 SSWSC Gilchrist, Caroline  
24 21 SUM Weiner, Talisa  
25 20 SUN Simpson, Cate  
26 19 AVSC Cohen, Tigist  
27 18 LSC Pointet, Erin  
28 17 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe  
29 16 SSCV Keane, Kaitlin  
30 15 TEL Smith, Anna  
31 14 SUM Kelly, Lauren  
32 13 WPK Boye, Ellie  
33 12 FAST Andrews, Maia  
34 11 SUM Dulaney, Addison  
35 10 SSCV Pavelich, Robin  
36 9 TWST Walinsky, Sasha  
37 8 SUM Westall, Alexandra  
38 7 SSCV Brausch, Kamryn  
39 6 AVSC Sherlock, Stella  
40 5 SSCV Moritz, Liv  
41 4 SUM Thomasen, Corinna  
42 3 SSCV Palmer, Zoie  
43 2 ELD Jordaan, Savannah  
44 1 TEL Denman, Juliet  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved