Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS AFTERNOON - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
3/15/2014 1:25 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 67 SSCV Byrne, Cricket 56 12 FAST Rioux, Logan  
2 66 SUM Gayer, Harrison 57 11 FAST French, Cooper  
3 65 PUR Bronson, Barron 58 10 AVSC Estock, Turner  
4 64 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 59 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
5 63 SSCV Fitzgerald, Maddox** 60 8 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
6 62 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 61 7 AVSC Grendene, Luca**  
7 61 TWST Kirby, Spencer 62 6 SUM Smith, Dylan  
8 60 PUR Rohrich, Jeremiah 63 5 SSCV Bruno, Alessandro**  
9 59 SSWSC Fleischer, Jonah 64 4 SSWSC Kagan, Colin  
10 58 SSWSC Fox, Jack 65 3 ELD Neff, Kai  
11 57 SSCV Pattison, Cole 66 2 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan  
12 56 AVSC Simeone, Lags** 67 1 TEL Regrut, Henry  
13 55 WPK Loughry, Milo  
14 54 TEL Spitzer, Merrick  
15 53 TEL Kingsford, Luca  
16 52 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
17 51 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady**  
18 50 SUM Dorf, Mack  
19 49 SSCV Upton, Mac**  
20 48 TEL Holmes, Taylor  
21 47 PUR Bronson, Holden  
22 46 TEL Franck, Jack  
23 45 TEL Parekh, Akili  
24 44 LSC Dohr, Nicholas**  
25 43 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian  
26 42 FAST French, Bridger  
27 41 TEL Lambert, Hunter  
28 40 WPK Loughry, Linus  
29 39 WPK Bretz, Henry  
30 38 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade  
31 37 TEL Guarrero, Alex  
32 36 SSCV Salani, Hunter**  
33 35 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
34 34 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
35 33 SSWSC Rotermund, Max  
36 32 AVSC Morgan, Jake  
37 31 SUM Deblois, Devon**  
38 30 TEL Laborde, Colter  
39 29 WPK Leifer, Benjamin  
40 28 FAST Andrews, Ben  
41 27 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
42 26 FAST Hewes, Luke  
43 25 PUR Scarpella, Finn  
44 24 TEL Campbell, Jackson  
45 23 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
46 22 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
47 21 WPK Myers, Nate  
48 20 SSWSC Romick, Aj**  
49 19 PWD Meyers, Luke  
50 18 TEL Spencer, Jack  
51 17 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
52 16 SUM Olson, Logan  
53 15 PUR Scarpella, Toby  
54 14 SSWSC Overstake, Brooks  
55 13 SSWSC Olson, Luke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved