Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
Age Class Results¹
Second run start lis¹
Hartlauer Memorial Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
3/15/2014 10:00 AM
Great race! Thank you, volunteers!

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HARTLAUER MEMORIAL SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 94 U10 BST Doyle, Garrett 56 149 U12 SST Butler, Joshua  
2 95 U10 SD Hoopes, Jesse 57 150 U12 PCFT Brechwald, Keller  
3 96 U8 BST Madden, Christopher 58 151 U12 OVST Phillips, Mason  
4 97 U10 SB O`reilly, Nathan 59 152 U12 BST Moore, Bruce  
5 98 U10 SST Stocker, Erik 60 153 U12 SST Rusconi, William  
6 99 U10 SD Verhaaren, Karl 61 154 U12 PCST Neff, Drew  
7 100 U10 BST Madden, Curran 62 155 U12 OVST Phillips, Luke  
8 101 U8 SD Williams, Ivan 63 156 U12 SD Boyer, Landon  
9 102 U10 RM Shewell, Noah 64 157 U12 SD Ericksen, Bergan  
10 103 U10 PCFT Abuhaidar, Jack 65 158 U12 PCST Levine, Joshua  
11 104 U10 BST Mortensen, Ryder 66 159 U12 SST McLaughlin, Spencer  
12 105 U10 BST Bauer, Daniel 67 160 U12 BST Bauer, Nicholas  
13 106 U10 SD Ecalono, Clayton 68 161 U16 SD Allen, Noah  
14 107 U10 PCST Bush, Dillon 69 162 U14 OVST Olsen, Levi  
15 108 U8 BST Moore, Hayden 70 163 U14 BST Doyle, Connor  
16 109 U10 PCFT Sheppard, Jett 71 164 U14 SST Walterson, Ryan  
17 110 U10 RM Dumas, Boden 72 165 U14 BST Huntsman, Verl  
18 111 U8 BST Dain, Augustus "GUS" 73 166 U14 OVST Poisson, Noah  
19 112 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra 74 167 U16 OVST Kubick, Christopher  
20 113 U10 BST Gale, Liam 75 168 U14 PCST Astie, Gabriel  
21 200 U10 BST Bywater, Cormac 76 169 U14 SST Stringer, Lj  
22 115 U8 SOL Kath, Nikolas 77 170 U14 SB Riley, Billy  
23 116 U10 SST Sheinberg, Micah 78 171 U14 SST Toth, Andrew  
24 117 U10 BST Nisbet, Tanner 79 172 U14 IND Zavilla, Braden  
25 118 U10 SST McLaughlin, Cameron 80 173 U16 SST Hamblin, Jacob  
26 119 U12 SST O`reilly, Max 81 174 U14 SST Stevens, Cameron  
27 120 U12 PCFT Millard, Dylan 82 175 U16 BST Gibbs, Ian  
28 121 U12 SOL Waters, Marko 83 176 U14 SD Taylor, Nichols  
29 122 U12 SST Gladson, Jack 84 177 U18 BST Humlicek, Patrick  
30 123 U12 SST Drury, Brayden 85 178 U14 SD Hemmert, Daniel  
31 124 U12 RM Jacquin, William C M 86 201 U14 OVST Pinkas, Finley  
32 125 U12 SB Qureshi, Jibreel 87 202 U16 SST White, Andrew  
33 126 U12 SB Balog, Jake 88 181 U14 OVST Pinkas, Andy  
34 127 U12 SD Hemmert, Jacob 89 182 U14 SST Butler, Jacob  
35 128 U12 OVST Pace, Gabriel 90 183 U16 PCST Jacobs, Tiernan  
36 129 U12 SD Palmer, Mitchell 91 184 U14 RM Graham, Ian  
37 130 U12 PCFT Dobrovinsky, Alex 92 185 U14 PCST Mueller, Bennett  
38 131 U12 PCST Garces, Lucas 93 186 U14 SD Taylor, Ethan  
39 132 U12 SB Peifer, Preston  
40 133 U12 SB Cherchio, Michael  
41 134 U12 SST Larsen, Stryder  
42 135 U12 PCFT Seliga, Cooper  
43 136 U12 PCST Diamond, David  
44 137 U12 PCFT Vandenberg, Thomas  
45 138 U12 PCFT Witt, Stein  
46 139 U12 BST Huntsman, Alta  
47 140 U12 PCFT Dingman, Jack  
48 141 U12 SST Jones, Damian  
49 142 U12 PCST Pompa, Simon  
50 143 U12 SB Romano, Simon  
51 144 U12 SD Jorgensen, Joe  
52 145 U12 BST Brandon, Karson  
53 146 U12 PCST Brown, Benjamin  
54 147 U12 PCST Diamond, Bennett  
55 148 U12 IND Starr, Colby  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved