Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
U 14 Provincials Race 5 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/15/2014 1:55 PM

start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.55 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 9 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan 56 57 BIGWH TORRES, Zander  
2 14 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 57 51 APEX BORG, Noa  
3 8 BIGWH RASMUSSEN, Quinn 58 50 SEYMR SUSHAMS, Tom  
4 6 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin 59 65 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
5 5 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton 60 60 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
6 13 KAT CASSELMAN, Jamie 61 61 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
7 11 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian 62 72 WHWTR WATERFIELD, Garrett  
8 15 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 63 70 GROUS MOODER, Phillip  
9 3 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 64 63 REVEL MOLDER, Colm  
10 7 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen 65 66 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan  
11 2 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 66 64 WHIST CLARKE, Callum  
12 4 WHIST YATES, Dawson 67 68 SEYMR MCQUARRIE, Thomas  
13 10 WHIST BENNETT, Jake 68 59 GROUS LISTER, Devon  
14 1 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 69 62 MTWAS HARLEY, Kieran  
15 12 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin 70 69 WHWTR HENDERSON, Arlo  
16 18 GROUS TEAR, Jude 71 67 REDMT MERRINGER, Logan  
17 24 MTWAS PERRAS, Jared 72 71 GROUS CHIU, Keaton  
18 22 TIMBR TURNER, Cole 73 80 WHIST DZIEDZIC, Stephane  
19 21 SPAC PAVLOVICH, Sage 74 86 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea  
20 16 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin 75 77 SPAC ELIAS, Joel  
21 28 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zarija 76 83 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan  
22 25 REDMT HUMPHERYS, Orion 77 84 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander  
23 19 KAT BLAIR, Ethan 78 88 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb  
24 27 VERNO PARSONS, Jaden 79 87 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen  
25 17 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 80 85 SALMO MEASURES, Tao  
26 26 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin 81 73 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
27 20 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc 82 76 GROUS RUSSELL, Evan  
28 23 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 83 75 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
29 37 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxime 84 79 VERNO STEPPUHN, Maxwell  
30 40 VERNO KASSA, Caele 85 81 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran  
31 34 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 86 82 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher  
32 33 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel 87 78 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi  
33 43 GROUS NELLIS, Blair 88 74 GROUS WIESINGER, Maximilian  
34 38 BIGWH CARTER, Kieran 89 97 GROUS LINDSEY, Dylan  
35 39 GROUS MOODER, Michael 90 89 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex  
36 42 APEX BLASER-LADOUCEUR, Kyle 91 94 SALMO SCHIEWE, Nova  
37 29 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark 92 93 FERNI CHERNOFF, Lucas  
38 30 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias 93 90 BIGWH KWONG, Alex  
39 31 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey 94 91 CYPRE WAGNER, Base  
40 36 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin 95 95 GROUS NG, Cedric  
41 41 WHIST SMITH, Eric 96 92 GROUS STOREY, Quinn  
42 32 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 97 96 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
43 35 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
44 52 GROUS BIBBY, Henry  
45 58 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
46 44 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic  
47 46 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
48 48 WHIST MILLEY, Ian  
49 49 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
50 56 WHIST BELANGER, Dominic  
51 55 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin  
52 47 FERNI GIBBONS, Bradley  
53 45 FERNI SPAVOR, Riley  
54 53 WHIST NG, Matthew  
55 54 GROUS BRONSON, Anil  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved