Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
U14 Provincials Race 5 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/15/2014 12:40 PM

start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.10 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn 56 48 LIGHT DOUCETTE, Hannah  
2 3 WHIST KING, Sierra 57 49 WHIST MACLEOD, Kate  
3 4 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia 58 54 WHIST KRANJC, Kristen  
4 14 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine 59 60 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen  
5 9 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 60 59 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma  
6 1 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Ester 61 65 FERNI ZUMWALT, Monique  
7 6 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 62 73 APEX LAPRAIRE, Melissa  
8 2 BIGWH SCHROEDER, Sophie 63 66 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Hanna  
9 11 WHIST WONG, Alissa 64 77 REVEL WELCH, Alexis  
10 13 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian 65 62 WHIST VAN VLIET, Rebecca  
11 7 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee 66 72 FERNI RICHARDSON, Chloe  
12 12 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg 67 69 SEYMR LOUIE, Julianne  
13 8 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 68 64 WHIST BOUCHER, Paris  
14 16 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 69 75 VERNO DE WET, Robyn  
15 5 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 70 68 GROUS MACDOUGALL, Hannah  
16 15 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn 71 67 GROUS KOLLMANNSBERGER, Catarina  
17 23 SPAC COPE, Erin 72 74 BIGWH LEASK, Lyndsay  
18 30 APEX DAVIES, Kayley 73 70 LIGHT SAKAKIBARA, Alefa  
19 22 WHIST BORDER, Morgan 74 71 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
20 28 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 75 63 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
21 19 LIGHT KLAPATIUK, Grace 76 76 CYPRE SCHARF, Grace  
22 29 WHIST TUER, Lucy 77 82 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel  
23 21 VERNO KERSEY, Makena 78 85 PGEOR BARLOW, Katie  
24 20 GROUS MATSON, Anja 79 87 SPAC O`GRADY, Madelyn  
25 17 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie 80 78 SPAC LANGEVIN, Delphine  
26 25 CYPRE POP, Adrienne 81 84 SEYMR HODGSON, Marley  
27 18 CYPRE SLAY, Ashley 82 80 GROUS RUUS, Marisa  
28 31 FERNI STREET, Charlize 83 83 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natalia  
29 24 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 84 89 SALMO VAYRO, Mckenzie  
30 26 WHIST NG, Arabella 85 88 KAT DAMM, Emma  
31 27 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka 86 81 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle  
32 41 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna 87 86 SPAC MERCER, Alivia  
33 45 APEX WELLS, Molly 88 79 BIGWH SHAW, Cara  
34 36 GROUS MCGUIRE, Emilie  
35 40 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra  
36 39 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon  
37 38 WHIST BARAGAR, Elyse  
38 46 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi  
39 34 FERNI FOSTER, Elly  
40 33 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan  
41 43 PGEOR AHLSTROM, Jordan  
42 37 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava  
43 44 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka  
44 32 WHIST SMITH, Rosie  
45 35 PGEOR LAWERENCE, Ella  
46 61 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin  
47 57 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna  
48 50 GROUS SAMSON, Emma  
49 51 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Lena  
50 58 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella  
51 56 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna  
52 53 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
53 47 WHIST ROSS, Julia  
54 55 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija  
55 52 VERNO MACGILLIVRAY, Sara  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved