Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
U14 Provincials Race 4 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/15/2014 9:00 AM

Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
U14 PROVINCIALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.00 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Ester 56 57 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna  
2 2 BIGWH SCHROEDER, Sophie 57 58 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella  
3 3 WHIST KING, Sierra 58 59 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma  
4 4 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia 59 60 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen  
5 5 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 60 61 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin  
6 6 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 61 62 WHIST VAN VLIET, Rebecca  
7 7 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee 62 63 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
8 8 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 63 64 WHIST BOUCHER, Paris  
9 9 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 64 65 FERNI ZUMWALT, Monique  
10 10 PGEOR MARTIN, Kaitlyn 65 66 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Hanna  
11 11 WHIST WONG, Alissa 66 67 GROUS KOLLMANNSBERGER, Catarina  
12 12 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg 67 68 GROUS MACDOUGALL, Hannah  
13 13 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gillian 68 69 SEYMR LOUIE, Julianne  
14 14 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Catherine 69 70 LIGHT SAKAKIBARA, Alefa  
15 15 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn 70 71 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
16 16 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 71 72 FERNI RICHARDSON, Chloe  
17 17 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie 72 73 APEX LAPRAIRE, Melissa  
18 18 CYPRE SLAY, Ashley 73 74 BIGWH LEASK, Lyndsay  
19 19 LIGHT KLAPATIUK, Grace 74 75 VERNO DE WET, Robyn  
20 20 GROUS MATSON, Anja 75 76 CYPRE SCHARF, Grace  
21 21 VERNO KERSEY, Makena 76 77 REVEL WELCH, Alexis  
22 22 WHIST BORDER, Morgan 77 78 SPAC LANGEVIN, Delphine  
23 23 SPAC COPE, Erin 78 79 BIGWH SHAW, Cara  
24 24 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 79 80 GROUS RUUS, Marisa  
25 25 CYPRE POP, Adrienne 80 81 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle  
26 26 WHIST NG, Arabella 81 82 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel  
27 27 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka 82 83 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natalia  
28 28 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 83 84 SEYMR HODGSON, Marley  
29 29 WHIST TUER, Lucy 84 85 PGEOR BARLOW, Katie  
30 30 APEX DAVIES, Kayley 85 86 SPAC MERCER, Alivia  
31 31 FERNI STREET, Charlize 86 87 SPAC O`GRADY, Madelyn  
32 32 WHIST SMITH, Rosie 87 88 KAT DAMM, Emma  
33 33 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan 88 89 SALMO VAYRO, Mckenzie  
34 34 FERNI FOSTER, Elly  
35 35 PGEOR LAWERENCE, Ella  
36 36 GROUS MCGUIRE, Emilie  
37 37 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava  
38 38 WHIST BARAGAR, Elyse  
39 39 APEX GENTES, Lily Manon  
40 40 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra  
41 41 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jenna  
42 43 PGEOR AHLSTROM, Jordan  
43 44 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka  
44 45 APEX WELLS, Molly  
45 46 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi  
46 47 WHIST ROSS, Julia  
47 48 LIGHT DOUCETTE, Hannah  
48 49 WHIST MACLEOD, Kate  
49 50 GROUS SAMSON, Emma  
50 51 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Lena  
51 52 VERNO MACGILLIVRAY, Sara  
52 53 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
53 54 WHIST KRANJC, Kristen  
54 55 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija  
55 56 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved