Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Competitor List¹
1st Run Start List¹
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
3/15/2014 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.30 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 2 FORTU MICHELIS, Caroline 46.90  
2 40 MSFLD MANSOUR, Kasha 46.78  
3 22 CALAB FERGUSON, Aylen 46.42  
4 49 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Alexandr 46.06  
5 41 CALDN DONOVAN, Riley 45.96  
6 28 CRAIG ZIMMERMAN-KIM, Jane 45.94  
7 42 ALPIN THAYER, Alex 45.80  
8 25 TSCBM LASHLEY, Alta 45.39  
9 35 TSCBM CONSTABLE, Alannah 45.38  
10 30 CRAIG POPADICH, Amanda 45.37  
11 32 LONDN MIKALACHKI, Gillian 45.33  
12 18 MSFLD COHEN, Emily 45.23  
13 36 NATAC GOODMAN, Emily 45.13  
14 14 NATAC TADROSS, Rachel 44.41  
15 8 FORTU KISLICH-LEMYRE, Fel 44.40  
16 5 CRAIG WALKER, Alanna 44.20  
17 19 TSCBM CASEY, Larkin 44.09  
18 31 NATAC GREER, Katherine 43.95  
19 33 ALPIN MOSCOE, Lindsey 43.95  
20 37 ALPIN STONE, Daphne 43.82  
21 15 DEVGL ROSS, Morgan 43.41  
22 17 OSLER STOCK, Julia 43.37  
23 21 TSCBM MCBAIN, Molly 43.29  
24 1 NATAC KITCHEN, Harriet 43.05  
25 6 DEVEL POWNALL, Emma J 42.73  
26 12 OSLER MCFARLANE, Victoria 42.08  
27 45 OSLER GILBERT, Mary 41.78  
28 7 OSLER BOUGHNER, Samantha 41.70  
29 24 NATAC NELLA, Anjelika 41.66  
30 4 OSLER MACDONALD, Brianna 40.95  
31 10 ADANC ROSS, Bay 47.09  
32 3 PASC DUCKETT, Gillian 48.04  
33 29 OSLER RYNDA, Hunter 48.15  
34 39 KVRC SMITHSON, Kelly 48.20  
35 20 FORTU BOYD, Ashley 50.30  
36 44 TSCBM O`BRIEN, Asha 50.58  
37 47 KVRC MOORE, Tessa 50.88  
38 38 FORTU SIGOUIN, Stefanie 51.65  
39 27 FORTU SIGOUIN, Gabriela 57.16  
40 16 ADANC SCOTT, Alyssa 1:01.02  
41 48 ALPIN WARNER, Nicole DNS  
42 51 MSFLD KARPENKO, Melissa DNF  
43 50 DEVEL HABERT, Andie DNF  
44 46 CALAB GAFFNEY, Grace DNF  
45 43 TSCBM LORIMER, Phoebe DNF  
46 34 FORTU SCHNEIDERMAN, Rachel DNF  
47 23 CALAB WISSING, Jenna DNF  
48 13 NBAY D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar DNF  
49 11 FORTU CLARKE, Nicole DNF  
50 9 DEVGL SEWELL, Emma DNF  
51 26 GEORG VIBERT, Camille DSQ  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved