Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Competitor List¹
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS - Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
3/15/2014 9:45 AM
Thanks for a wonderful provincials!

1st Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2014 AOA U16 PROVINCIALS SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 13.30 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FORTU KORTE-MOORE, Lake 56 56 MSFLD RAMSAY, Ross  
2 2 FORTU WATSON, Hunter 57 57 CRAIG JENNINGS, Mathew  
3 3 NATAC COPP, Griffin 58 58 TSCBM SCHMID, Nicholas  
4 4 CALAB DUFF, Alex 59 59 ALPIN CHARENDOFF, Jacob  
5 5 TSCBM MEALEY, Jake 60 60 MSFLD MAINGUY, Devin  
6 6 NATAC LUEL, Henry 61 61 KVRC MORELL, Mark  
7 7 OSLER LOBB-MACDONALD, Connor 62 62 CRAIG BRUCE, Robbie  
8 8 OSLER NORTON, Jack 63 63 CRAIG TURNBULL, Aidan  
9 9 OSLER MCCORMACK, Declan 64 64 ALPIN ASH, Robbie  
10 10 NAC PUSKAS, Liam 65 65 DEVGL BOGGIA, Skylar  
11 11 NBAY DU RAND, Reuben 66 66 DEVGL MCCONVILLE, Liam  
12 12 OSLER DYMOND, Cameron 67 67 CRAIG O`BRIEN, Case  
13 13 NAC MIHALCIN, Addison 68 68 MSFLD CLUTE, Owen  
14 14 OSLER WARD, Scott 69 69 GEORG DUPUIS, Aidan  
15 15 ADANC BEAUDETTE, Joel 70 70 HORSE PERRY, Jack  
16 16 CRAIG SHEPHERD, Luke 71 71 OSLER MORE, Thomas  
17 17 NATAC ALKIER, Justin 72 72 KVRC GROSS, Carson  
18 18 FORTU HAMROUNI, Tarik 73 73 OSLER CLARK, Jeremy  
19 19 UOV YANTHA, Jacob 74 74 OSLER LOBB-MACDONALD, Jackson  
20 20 FORTU POWER, Michael 75 75 ALPIN TAYLOR, Joshua  
21 21 DEVGL MCCONVILLE, Luke 76 76 TSCBM REMNANT, Jake  
22 22 PASC MAZURKEWICH, Matthew 77 77 ALPIN KING, Hunter  
23 23 NATAC WOLFS, Bailey 78 78 HORSE KALINS, Mitchell  
24 24 DEVGL LOMAX, Cam 79 79 KVRC JONES, Aidan  
25 25 OSLER MCGREGOR, Cam 80 80 MSFLD POULTER, Julien  
26 26 DEVGL OWEN, Griffin 81 81 DEVGL HENRY, Duncan  
27 27 TSCBM STAPLES, Matthew 82 82 TSCBM SCHUMACHER, Cole  
28 28 NATAC HANSON, Ben 83 83 OSLER HUTCHESON, Trevor  
29 29 NAC ROBINSON, Alexandre  
30 30 DEVGL OWEN, Tim  
31 31 GEORG HUNTER, Devan  
32 32 CALAB MACLEAN, Connor  
33 33 DEVGL THOMPSON, Scott  
34 34 GEORG QUAYLE, Iain  
35 35 OSLER NORTON, Carr  
36 36 OSLER MONAGHAN, Evan  
37 37 TSCBM PHILLIPS, Parker  
38 38 FORTU CAVES, Nicholas  
39 39 NAC COLQUHOUN, Tom  
40 40 OSLER LOBBAN, Parker  
41 41 FORTU BOYD, Jeremy  
42 42 OSLER WITHAM, Andrew  
43 43 CALAB REID, Travis  
44 44 KVRC WAGTER, Nicholas  
45 45 OSLER EASTMURE, Christopher  
46 46 UOV WILLIAMS, Casey  
47 47 GEORG WOOD, Harrison  
48 48 TSCBM WEATHERALL, Brian  
49 49 CRAIG VON TEICHMAN, Maximilian  
50 50 GEORG CANTONI, Ben  
51 51 OSLER HILLIER, Jason  
52 52 CRAIG HICKS, Connor  
53 53 GEORG WOODSIDE, Marshall  
54 54 CRAIG RAYMOND, Dylan  
55 55 KVRC MCSHERRY, Rowan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved