Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/14/2014 10:00 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 101 2 GACP Baroni, Christo 39.21 56 165 5 SWSC Smith, Griffin 45.89 
2 105 2 FS Morgan, Oliver 39.12 57 132 3 BEAST Goclowski, Brodi 49.38 
3 120 2 BBTS Lash, Ben 39.09 58 155 5 WMRT Jones, Don 52.06 
4 99 1 HO Thibodeau, Gage 39.02 59 98 1 EMSC Newman, Conor 54.18 
5 84 1 MP Mierop, Mark 38.82 60 136 3 SUN Underhill, Rober 55.24 
6 135 3 BR Taber, Benjamin 38.74 61 153 4 EMSC Brumbaugh, Rowan 57.36 
7 87 1 GACP Roman, Zachary 38.71 62 82 1 MTSO Kaftan, Eddie DNF 
8 100 1 WI Chabot, Peter 38.57 63 90 1 BBTS Braun, Samuel DSQ 
9 131 3 FSC Wilson, Reed 38.49 64 92 1 FSC Sampson, Mitchell DNF 
10 116 2 KMS Coughlin, Patri 38.46 65 108 2 WMRT Temple, Jack DSQ 
11 157 5 BBTS Hanson, Dexter 38.30 66 109 2 BEAST Burger, Jonathan DNF 
12 110 2 GO Dils, Nolan 38.28 67 111 2 CVA Alexander, Garrett DNF 
13 118 2 OKEMO Provance, Carve 38.21 68 112 2 BLAND Ottoson, Cameron DNF 
14 115 2 SUN Martin, Max 38.19 69 113 2 BMA Palchak, Cole DNF 
15 94 1 HV Carbaugh, Max 38.15 70 114 2 MP Gioia, Daniel DNF 
16 121 2 HV Briselden, Nath 38.11 71 119 2 WTG Davidson, Peter Bj DNS 
17 85 1 GACP McKee, Donovan 37.90 72 124 3 FSC Hart, Ryan DNF 
18 104 1 BMA Lynch, Ian 37.82 73 125 3 GACP Bruno, Andrew DNF 
19 89 1 SUN Underhill, Brad 37.72 74 126 3 OKEMO Hoffman, Peter DSQ 
20 117 2 HH Shinaman, Noah 37.56 75 133 3 GSC Carey, Cameron DNF 
21 152 4 OKEMO Marschke, Conno 37.55 76 134 3 MTSO Richert, Caleb DNF 
22 86 1 WI Chabot, Billy 37.45 77 137 3 CVA Lathrop, Devon DSQ 
23 96 1 FSC Segal, Casey 37.41 78 139 4 CVA Spear, Simon DNF 
24 93 1 GACP Fitzpatrick, Ma 37.28 79 143 4 TG Kim, Justin DSQ 
25 130 3 GMVS Lang, Charlie 37.24 80 145 4 OKEMO Shea, Jack DNF 
26 107 2 PICO Kenosh, Tommy 37.22 81 146 4 BSQ Dunham, Andrew DNF 
27 81 1 MTSO Emerson, Ben 36.78 82 149 4 SUN Cottrill, Owen DNF 
28 97 1 GMVS McGlaflin, Trev 36.60 83 150 4 PATS Lent, Cameron DSQ 
29 80 1 GMVS Chiari, Aedan 35.79 84 151 4 CVA Van Alstine, Hayde DNF 
30 88 1 GMVS Ritchie, Benjam 35.65 85 159 5 KB Baase, Alexander DNF 
31 103 2 NO Mangan, Andrew 39.37 86 160 5 JIM Hill, Tanner DSQ 
32 129 3 WI Bacha, Charles 39.57 87 161 5 SMS Henry, Lane DNF 
33 140 4 BMA Hanus, Andrew 39.65 88 163 5 SUN Golden, Christophe DNF 
34 138 4 GMVS Carroll, Liam 39.70  
35 95 1 BMRT Shrestha, Rames 39.78  
36 166 5 BBTS Johnson, Garret 39.88  
37 106 2 BMRT Combs, Harrison 40.08  
38 102 2 BBTS Zimmermann, Zan 40.09  
39 156 5 Shively, Bryce 40.34  
40 128 3 OKEMO Valentine, Luke 40.43  
41 167 5 SG Wetzel, Evan 40.47  
42 127 3 WF Cote, Matthieu 40.69  
43 122 3 WILL Montgomery, Ian 40.76  
44 148 4 BBTS Hotermans, Tim 40.80  
45 162 5 GACP Gehrke, Nathani 41.06  
46 91 1 MTSO Coenraads, Tyle 41.31  
47 147 4 KB Minier, Gordon 41.60  
48 142 4 HH Hotchkiss, Park 41.69  
49 141 4 GSC Jones, Dow 41.84  
50 164 5 GACP Symes, Evan 42.08  
51 83 1 MASS Thompson, Walke 42.27  
52 123 3 BMRT Matusinsky, Mar 42.60  
53 144 4 MTSO Emerson, John 42.62  
54 154 5 SRRC Bedell, Duncan 42.76  
55 158 5 GMVS Gillis, Robert 44.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved