Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final result¹
2nd RUN START LIST¹
FINALE DU CIRCUIT OSISKO - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - ZONE DE SKI SAG LAC
3/16/2014 10:30 AM

Osisko SL Hommes¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FINALE DU CIRCUIT OSISKO - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 14.30 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 STSAV DUPRAS, Charles-Emile 56 56 MSA BRASSARD, Olivier  
2 2 CHANT VALLERAND, Philippe 57 57 MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
3 3 STSAV GIROUX, Gabriel 58 58 MARIE BEUMER, Jacob  
4 4 TREMB CHARTRAND, Guillaume 59 59 TREMB ST-AUBIN, William  
5 5 TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 60 60 CHANT COSSETTE, Arnaud  
6 6 MARIE BOUFFARD, Felix 61 61 VORLA HILLIER, Scott  
7 7 MARIE COURTENAY, Rowan 62 62 MORIN TASSE, Charles-Antoine  
8 8 STSAV BOUCHARD, William 63 63 SUTTO DIONNE, Jean Francois  
9 9 MARIE HURTEAU, Justin 64 64 BROM OWEN, Robert  
10 10 VSC LAURIN, Tristan 65 65 RELAI BOLDUC, Raphael  
11 11 STSAV AUDET, Jean-Christophe 66 66 MARIE MURRAY, James Michael  
12 12 MSA BOULET, Charles 67 67 MARIE BERNIER, Alexis  
13 13 LVERT GUAY, Pier-Christophe 68 68 RELAI LECLERC, Charles-Hubert  
14 14 TREMB WAECHTER, Olivier 69 69 ORFOR NOTEBAERT, Guillaume  
15 15 STSAV TRUDEL, Jordann 70 70 SAVAL MORENCY, Felix  
16 16 TREMB MARTINEAU, Hugo 71 71 MSA BOUFFARD, Cedrik  
17 17 MSA BOULANGER, Jerome  
18 18 STON BOUCHARD, Samuel  
19 19 STON DION, Alexis  
20 20 BROM ST-CYR, Mathieu  
21 21 BELNE L`ECUYER, Francis  
22 22 EDOUA ROY ARSENEAULT, Guillaume  
23 23 TREMB GALARNEAU, Francois  
24 24 STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas  
25 25 TREMB VINET, Julien  
26 26 VORLA BERNARD, Eric  
27 27 BROM FAURE, Nicolas  
28 28 RELAI POULIOT, Paul-Antoine  
29 29 MTGAR CAILLE, Jeremie  
30 30 VORLA TAYLOR, Benjamin  
31 31 MSA GRONDIN, Jean-Philippe  
32 32 MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin  
33 33 STSAV GAUTHIER, Alexandre  
34 34 STSAV NAUD, Francois  
35 35 SUTTO DESJARDINS, Christophe  
36 36 TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko  
37 37 RELAI NOEL, Philippe  
38 38 STSAV VINET, Stephane  
39 39 VSC MURPHY, William  
40 40 STON GAUTHIER, Gabriel  
41 41 ORFOR BUCK, Chad  
42 42 STON MARCOTTE, Renaud  
43 43 BROM GIRARD, Maxence  
44 44 ORFOR ST-PIERRE, Etienne  
45 45 STSAV PAQUET, Laurent  
46 46 STSAV DANSEREAU, Alexis  
47 47 ORFOR BEGIN, Edouard  
48 48 ORFOR GERBE, Arthur  
49 49 STSAV LUSSIER, Emanuel  
50 50 MSA BEDARD, Charles-Antoine  
51 51 RELAI COTE, Gabriel  
52 52 BROM BOUVIER-JOHNSTON, Ludovic  
53 53 CHANT D`AMOUR, Clement  
54 54 ORFOR MARCOUX, Mathieu  
55 55 BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved