Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
3/14 BOYS TEAM LIST¹
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOY`S - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COOPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/16/2014 9:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS-AM¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOYS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1013  
TEAM SUMMIT MARCH 16, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
24 76 6533298 Vogel, Marco U10 ELD/05 55.21 (54)  
25 88 6481047 Leoni, Jack U10 WPK/04 55.34 (55)  
26 47 6392804 Joy, Andrew U10 SUM/04 55.91 (56)  
27 59 6444574 Wallace, Jacob U10 SUM/04 56.07 (57)  
28 57 6457522 Skok, Charlie U10 SSCV/05 56.41 (61)  
29 65 6530800 Lewis, Graham U10 WPK/04 56.50 (62)  
30 52 6532333 Summerlin, Ronny Glenn U10 SUM/04 56.70 (64)  
31 63 6533957 Leonard, Harrison U10 ELD/05 56.76 (65)  
32 48 6423436 Ure, Silas U10 ELD/04 57.24 (70)  
33 99 6479101 Parker, Kai U10 ELD/05 57.43 (71)  
34 101 6532615 Ackerman, Jackson U10 ELD/04 57.76 (72)  
35 69 6526772 Ha, Alexander U10 WPK/05 57.83 (74)  
36 100 R6477271 Armistead, Xander U10 VDT/04 58.76 (77)  
37 53 6459662 Ames, Ogdn U10 TBK/04 59.16 (80)  
38 87 6534903 Rayner, Braeden U10 CMR/04 59.45 (82)  
39 71 6482784 Taylor, Ethan U10 WPK/04 59.71 (83)  
40 102 6326970 Darst, Christopher U10 SUM/05 59.95 (85)  
41 91 6526472 Bretz, Robert U10 LSC/04 1:00.77 (91)  
42 42 6512562 Guillot, Remy U10 SSCV/05 1:00.93 (93)  
43 70 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U10 ELD/05 1:01.14 (95)  
44 81 6542772 Scott, Parker U10 SUM/04 1:01.30 (97)  
45 96 6455075 Conway, Sean U10 ELD/05 1:01.58 (98)  
46 74 6532834 Hoffman, Vin U10 ELD/05 1:01.74 (99)  
47 49 6427171 Anderson, Bryce U10 LSC/04 1:02.68 (105) 
48 55 6520251 Beitel, Noah U10 LSC/05 1:02.96 (108) 
49 94 6409938 Iacono, Alden U10 ELD/04 1:03.22 (109) 
50 103 6469206 Richards, Tyler U10 LSC/04 1:03.66 (113) 
51 43 6530769 Wolfers, Morgan U10 LSC/05 1:04.18 (117) 
52 46 6534072 Hough, Sergei U10 SUM/04 1:04.51 (118) 
53 85 6443647 Ryder, Burke U10 TBK/04 1:04.60 (119) 
54 50 6391731 Wheeler, Chet U10 SUM/04 1:05.02 (120) 
55 64 6531420 Cairns, Matthew U10 LSC/04 1:05.64 (126) 
56 72 6455974 Lineaweaver, Brody U10 TBK/05 1:08.81 (130) 
57 90 6374827 Benson, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:08.90 (131) 
58 61 6529552 Simmons, Nick U10 SUM/04 1:09.38 (133) 
59 98 6511949 Zaruby, Conor U10 ELD/05 1:11.37 (136) 
60 86 6486429 Masson, Andrew U10 ELD/04 1:14.16 (142) 
 
 
 
 
16-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM1014 N1013 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved