Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
3/14 BOYS TEAM LIST¹
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOY`S - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COOPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/16/2014 9:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS-AM¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOYS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1013  
TEAM SUMMIT MARCH 16, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 16 6532858 Hoffman, Ari U8 ELD/07 1:12.69 (140) 
36 12 6523146 McLean, Erich U8 TBK/07 1:24.37 (143) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
17 6445704 Dawson, Tanner U8 ELD/06 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
27 6497751 Devigne, Jules U8 TBK/06 GATE 30 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 79 6390269 Sammond, Connor U10 ELD/04 47.02 (2)  
2 62 6473885 Roach, Hunter U10 SSCV/04 48.02 (5)  
3 77 6307395 Frenz, Fabian U10 VDT/04 48.21 (7)  
4 75 6480099 Locklin, Bryce U10 CMR/04 49.91 (14)  
5 40 6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 50.21 (15)  
6 66 6426689 Vincent, Jack U10 ELD/05 50.25 (16)  
7 39 6392796 Joy, Jacob U10 SUM/04 50.33 (17)  
8 68 6374551 Search, Oliver U10 LSC/04 50.39 (18)  
9 44 6534050 Crooks, Zachary U10 WPK/04 50.47 (19)  
10 60 6477471 Sunderland, Ryan U10 ELD/04 50.94 (22)  
11 51 6342995 Cronin, Jack U10 TBK/05 51.02 (23)  
12 41 6423158 Briggs, James U10 ELD/04 52.00 (26)  
13 82 6387398 Gilio, Ashtin U10 SUM/04 52.46 (28)  
14 97 6323209 Terry, Griffin U10 ELD/04 53.00 (32)  
15 67 6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 53.07 (33)  
16 56 6481962 Boyer, Jonathan U10 VDT/05 53.71 (39)  
17 45 6430773 Bergen, Zane U10 ELD/04 54.16 (42)  
18 58 6384800 Stanley, Marcus U10 LSC/05 54.36 (44)  
19 89 R6337121 Henry, Charles U10 LSC/04 54.68 (46)  
20 83 6397566 Dickinson-Tooman, Michael U10 ELD/05 54.70 (47)  
21 54 6429539 Bieger, Aidan U10 ELD/04 54.74 (48)  
22 93 6481054 Leoni, Luke U10 WPK/05 54.78 (50)  
23 73 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U10 SUM/04 55.08 (53)  
 
16-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM1014 N1013 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved