Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
3/14 BOYS TEAM LIST¹
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOY`S - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COOPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/16/2014 9:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS-AM¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--BOYS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1013  
TEAM SUMMIT MARCH 16, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 2 6535221 Gunther, Andrew U8 SSCV/06 48.03 (6)  
2 8 6450449 Van den Berg, Siebe U8 SSCV/06 52.98 (30)  
3 30 6496417 Salani, Boden U8 SSCV/06 53.10 (34)  
4 29 6535291 Strickler, Erik U8 WPK/06 53.20 (36)  
5 20 6432652 Graper, Kaden U8 SUM/06 54.25 (43)  
6 10 6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U8 SUM/06 54.98 (52)  
7 3 6482712 Shay, Rick U8 SSCV/07 56.07 (57)  
8 9 6535051 Weiss, Tanner U8 ELD/06 56.23 (59)  
9 34 6435060 Peterson, Hunter U8 SSCV/06 56.51 (63)  
10 14 6541377 Lewis, Miko U8 LSC/07 56.89 (67)  
11 13 6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U8 WPK/07 57.05 (69)  
12 23 6533720 Kelly, Dylan U8 ELD/06 59.44 (81)  
13 22 6542381 Heary, Conor U8 WPK/06 1:00.23 (89)  
14 15 6534021 Klein, Noah U8 ELD/06 1:00.56 (90)  
15 26 R6421895 Duel, Nelson U8 CLD/06 1:00.81 (92)  
16 21 6515189 Mikulecky, Colin U8 SUM/06 1:01.16 (96)  
17 4 6459675 Ames, Tate U8 TBK/06 1:02.16 (102) 
18 19 6536216 Zeldner, Sawyer U8 ELD/06 1:02.27 (103) 
19 36 6537111 Mann, Maximilian U8 LSC/06 1:02.42 (104) 
20 38 6534567 Thompson, Rufus U8 ELD/07 1:03.32 (110) 
21 31 6489976 Hosea, Walker U8 VDT/06 1:03.52 (112) 
22 18 6498062 Ryder, Teo U8 TBK/07 1:03.83 (114) 
23 28 6481948 Search, Jack U8 LSC/08 1:04.12 (116) 
24 5 6530316 Sinclair, Flynn U8 TBK/07 1:05.25 (121) 
25 32 6441945 Terry, Bode U8 ELD/06 1:05.37 (123) 
26 24 6531263 Vadala, Kellen U8 CLD/06 1:05.41 (124) 
27 37 6531816 Bradford, Willem U8 WPK/07 1:05.65 (127) 
28 33 6473025 Bretz, Alexander U8 WPK/07 1:06.44 (129) 
29 7 6443076 Chao, Matthew U8 SUM/06 1:09.00 (132) 
30 25 6534623 Blaustein, Caleb U8 ELD/06 1:09.77 (134) 
31 35 6445488 Wallace, Samuel U8 SUM/06 1:09.78 (135) 
32 6 6533848 Sampson, Chayton U8 ELD/06 1:11.47 (137) 
33 11 6533961 Crosby, Spencer U8 SUM/07 1:11.85 (138) 
34 1 6519950 Welty, Troy U8 ELD/06 1:12.56 (139) 
 
16-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM1014 N1013 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved