Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Points List¹
Rocly Central U16 Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/15/2014 8:45 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ROCKY CENTRAL U16 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.30 / 11.00 3/15/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USTA 48.32 Radamus, River 56 56 LAX 133.33 Grode, Sam  
2 2 BKH 56.69 Anderson, Tommy 57 57 GLS 133.41 Skendzel, Adam  
3 3 BKH 56.78 Nguyen, Louis 58 58 ELD 133.61 Stone, Jamie  
4 4 SSCV 70.89 Keane, Jack 59 59 SSP 134.88 Frackowiak, Sam  
5 5 BKH 75.89 Lindsay, Jack 60 60 DUL 137.47 Nordin, Ryan  
6 6 ASP 76.40 Lane, Tristan 61 61 SSCV 140.63 Woodard, Keelan  
7 7 SSCV 81.87 Gile, Bridger 62 62 ASB 141.89 Hipp, Jace  
8 8 SSCV 82.95 Lange, Colby 63 63 GIL 142.39 Wheeler, Hunter  
9 9 LAX 83.58 Harris, Alexander 64 64 DUL 144.83 Backstrom, Logan  
10 10 GLSA 84.13 Seaborg, Brad 65 65 TEL 150.01 Plantz, Will  
11 11 BKH 84.54 Kuznik, Anson 66 66 SSCV 150.26 Resnick, Michael  
12 12 BKH 85.59 Doolittle, Luke 67 67 SSCV 151.41 Mulligan, Chadwick  
13 13 BKH 86.83 Hapke, Robert 68 68 MRT 154.66 Ronnie, Jack  
14 14 GLS 87.14 Gencheff, Eric 69 69 LRC 155.50 Yanish, Skyler  
15 15 SSCV 90.04 Cuthbertson, Paul 70 70 LRC 158.00 Berget, Cameron  
16 16 DUL 90.28 Winberg, Tyler 71 71 BKH 159.33 O`neill, Liam  
17 17 BKH 92.12 Ide, Roscoe 72 72 DUL 162.72 Nelson, Nathan  
18 18 DUL 92.29 O`Bey, Wyatt 73 73 SSCV 163.26 Dippy, Jake  
19 19 LRC 93.97 Negomir, Kyle 74 74 WIL 164.81 Vondersitt, Alex  
20 20 GIL 95.36 Sadler, Robert 75 75 PKS 169.84 Wehner, Jacob  
21 21 GLS 95.91 Weber, Joe 76 76 ASB 170.48 Von Heimburg, Dylan 
22 22 ASP 96.06 Edelman, Dexter 77 77 WPK 174.26 Carron, Calen  
23 23 NAS 96.75 Whiting, John 78 78 LRC 175.58 Concklin, Wayles  
24 24 TBK 97.78 Mikkelson, Zachary 79 79 SSCV 178.35 Irwin-Pack, Reese  
25 25 SSCV 99.68 Lavicka, Kaison 80 80 SSCV 180.17 Kinsella, Kedrick  
26 26 BKH 100.66 Shideman, Andrew 81 81 MRT 180.33 Winkler, Jonathan  
27 27 SSCV 102.81 Dilling, Jacob 82 82 SSP 185.96 Conner, Channing  
28 28 GIL 102.91 Mueller, Odin 83 83 ELD 186.20 Dykema, Trent  
29 29 SSCV 104.42 Kooiman, Ben 85 85 WIN 189.04 Ford, Kameron  
30 30 SSCV 106.38 Suszynski, Colin 86 86 TBK 309.35 Bailey, Luke  
31 31 SSCV 107.49 Ottley, Patrick  
32 32 WIN 107.91 Klinger, Bradley  
33 33 BKH 108.26 Risk, Jordan  
34 34 DUL 108.52 Lamb, Will  
35 35 ASP 109.43 Cornelius, Cooper  
36 36 SSP 110.19 McCawley, Andrew  
37 37 SSCV 110.77 Collins, Ryan  
38 38 SSP 111.43 McConnell, Will  
39 39 WIN 112.12 Sepanik, Tyler  
40 40 DUL 112.57 Danelski, Austin  
41 41 SSCV 112.85 Vickerman, Luke  
42 42 SUM 112.95 McLennan, R J  
43 43 LRC 113.15 Tallmadge, Owen  
44 44 SSCV 117.55 Macaluso, Matthew  
45 45 WIL 117.69 Gee, James  
46 46 SSP 119.02 Seymour, Jett  
47 47 SSCV 119.03 Carnes, Peer  
48 48 SSP 119.27 Coffey, Alexander  
49 49 LAX 123.15 Pugsley, Killian  
50 50 AFT 123.57 Tweden, Ricky  
51 51 SSCV 126.08 Kilgore, Riley  
52 52 BYN 128.69 Makela, Mitch  
53 53 WIN 129.22 Meyers, Benjamin  
54 54 LAX 131.05 Johnson, Matthew  
55 55 SSP 131.98 Walton, Brittain  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved